About Abu Road

About Mumbai

Mumbai is the capital city of the Indian state of Maharashtra. It is the most populous city in India with an estimated city proper population of 12.4 million as of 2011. Along with the neighbouring regions of the Mumbai Metropolitan Region, it is second most populous metropolitan area in India, with a population of 21.3 million as of 2016.Mumbai lies on the Konkan on the west coast of India and has a deep natural harbour.

Abu Road to Mumbai bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Available Seats Date
M R Travels (India) AC Semi Sleeper 12:35 AM 04:10 PM 1200 36 Select Date
CRL Travels AC Seater/Sleeper 01:30 AM 03:00 PM 1200 22 Select Date
M R Travels(Regd.) AC Semi Sleeper 02:15 AM 05:00 PM 2036 35 Select Date
Jakhar Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 02:30 AM 04:30 PM 2000 34 Select Date
SRS Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 12:45 PM 03:00 AM 1700 8 Select Date
Shri Rajlaxmi Dewasi Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper 05:23 PM 08:00 AM 1100 24 Select Date
Jain Travels (regd.) AC Sleeper 05:25 PM 06:50 AM 858 22 Select Date
Khalsa Travel Agencies AC Sleeper 05:30 PM 07:41 AM 1800 28 Select Date
Gujarat Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper 07:05 PM 08:30 AM 1731 37 Select Date
M R Travels AC Seater/Sleeper 07:25 PM 07:50 AM 1222 39 Select Date
M R Travels (India) NON-AC Seater/Sleeper 09:00 PM 09:45 AM 1200 42 Select Date
M R Travels(Regd.) AC Semi Sleeper 11:20 PM 01:32 PM 1222 43 Select Date
Jain Travels (regd.) AC Seater/Sleeper 11:40 PM 01:05 PM 1286 22 Select Date

Travel Operators From Abu Road to Mumbai

Abu Road Boarding Points

  • Abu Road
  • C.T.M.
  • Kalupur Railway Station
  • Ahmedabad R.T.O. Circle
  • Abu Road Check Post
  • Shrinath Travels Sirohi
  • Sundesha Travels
  • MAKUMBURA CHAURAHA
  • ANAND EXPRESS HIGHWAY
  • ANAND BY PASS
  • Valia Chokdi
  • Ashirwad Hotel,valia chokdi
  • Ankleshwer By Pass
  • Anad Rao Circle
  • Bardoli By Pass
  • Amit Nagar Circle

Mumbai Droping Points

    No Dropping Points Found

Bus Types From Abu Road To Mumbai

    No Bus Types Found