About Chalakudy

Chalakudy is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Chalakudy is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Chalakudy in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Chalakudy and to Chalakudy. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Chalakudy including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Chalakudy online bus tickets, Chalakudy bus reservations, Chalakudy bus tickets, online bus tickets to Chalakudy, online bus tickets from Chalakudy, Chalakudy bus services, Chalakudy bus schedules, Chalakudy bus timings, Chalakudy bus fares, Chalakudy travel agencies, travel operators in Chalakudy, bus agencies in Chalakudy and more...

About Hosur

Hosur is an industrial city in Indian state of Tamil Nadu. It is located about 35 kilometres from Bangalore, 48 kilometres from Krishnagiri, 82 kilometres from Dharmapuri, 174 km West of Vellore and 306 kilometres west of Chennai, the state capital. 

Hosur is an industrial city in Indian state of Tamil Nadu. It is located about 35 kilometres from Bangalore, 48 kilometres from Krishnagiri, 82 kilometres from Dharmapuri, 174 km West of Vellore and 306 kilometres west of Chennai, the state capital. 

Chalakudy to Hosur bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Kerala Lines SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 03:00 AM 10:00 AM Rs.1600 39 Select Date
Kerala Lines VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 03:45 AM 10:45 AM Rs.1500 16 Select Date
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:15 PM 10:20 PM Rs.1100 40 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:30 PM 10:45 PM Rs.1100 39 Select Date
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 04:15 PM 12:15 AM Rs.1100 34 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 06:00 PM 01:45 AM Rs.900 43 Select Date
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 06:45 PM 02:40 AM Rs.1100 40 Select Date
Sona Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:10 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1200 16 Select Date
DreamLiner Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:10 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1400 27 Select Date
Greenline Kerala AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 05:15 AM Rs.1200 21 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 05:15 AM Rs.1250 15 Select Date
Greenline Kerala AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 05:15 AM Rs.1399 36 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1200 19 Select Date
SAM TOURIST AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1250 28 Select Date
Modern Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:35 PM 04:45 AM Rs.1200 17 Select Date
Suraj Holidays VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:45 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1400 34 Select Date
Suraj Holidays VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:45 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1400 34 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:45 PM 05:30 AM Rs.750 26 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1100 25 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:10 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1500 53 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:10 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1500 53 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1250 13 Select Date
Hamsa Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:15 AM Rs.1300 15 Select Date
Hamsa Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:15 AM Rs.1300 15 Select Date
Modern Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:45 AM Rs.1200 21 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:35 PM 05:45 AM Rs.2000 53 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:35 PM 05:45 AM Rs.1500 43 Select Date
Greenline Kerala AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:40 PM 05:50 AM Rs.1200 14 Select Date
SURYA CONNECT AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:40 PM 05:55 AM Rs.1250 15 Select Date
SURYA CONNECT AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:40 PM 05:55 AM Rs.1250 15 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:50 PM 06:05 AM Rs.1100 26 Select Date
Modern Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1200 7 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 07:00 AM Rs.1200 21 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:30 AM 09:15 AM Rs.1600 0 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:40 AM 11:40 AM Rs.1300 0 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:50 AM 07:30 PM Rs.1100 0 Select Date
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:15 PM 10:20 PM Rs.1100 0 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:30 PM 10:45 PM Rs.1100 0 Select Date
Aeon connect SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 06:05 PM 01:15 AM Rs.2000 0 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 06:20 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1400 0 Select Date
Modern Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:00 PM 05:35 AM Rs.1399 0 Select Date

Chalakudy Boarding Points

  • Chalakudy
  • Anjana Travels. Chalakudy
  • Bus Stand
  • Chalakudy Noble Travels
  • Anjana travels
  • chalakudy near noble travels
  • Hentek
  • Hentek Travels
  • Chalakkady
  • Noble Travels
  • Mother Travels
  • Chalakudy
  • CHALAKUDY
  • Chalakudi
  • Chalakudy Junction
  • MUNCIPAL JUNCTION
  • South Chalakudy
  • MUNICIPAL JUNCTION
  • Chalakudy Church
  • MUNICIPAL JUNCTION
  • Chalakudy Church
  • CHALAKUDY NEAR Mother Travels
  • Anjana Travels Chalakudy
  • Kallada Travels
  • Chalakudy Jn
  • koratty
  • Divine centre
  • Kodakkara
  • Muringoor Divine Center
  • Paliyekkara Toll
  • Saffari Travels
  • Kodakara
  • Chalakudy(Anjana Travels)
  • Chalakudy(Noble Travels)
  • Chalakudy(Merilad Travels)
  • Muringoor ( Divine Center )
  • Potta Divine
  • Muringoor Divine
  • North Chalakudy Signal
  • Kodakara
  • Amballor
  • Chalakudy-Anjana Travels
  • Chalakudy-Noble Travels
  • Chalakudy Signal Jn
  • CHALAKUDY MOTHER TRAVELS
  • Chalakkudy Signal
  • Holiday Special Travels
  • Muringoor Signal
  • Palarivattom Pipeline Bus Stop
  • Edapilly Toll Gate

Hosur Droping Points

  • ashok leyand plant 2
  • Hosur Byepass
  • Hosur- Opp to Bus stand
  • Hosur Byepass
  • Opp Bus Stand
  • Hosur
  • Sri Balaji Travels
  • Hosur Office
  • Opp To Bus Stand
  • Hosur Opp Bus Stand
  • Ambur
  • Vaniyambadi
  • Krishnagiri Bypass
  • Panchgani- nr.st stand, pick up van
  • opp to new busstand(infront of Balaji hotel)
  • Ahmednagar- nr.jyoti medical
  • Ahmednagar aftar maliwada bus stand ahmednagar pune road 020-24370877 / 9373770877/9326012762
  • Bypass dhule chalisgaon chowk
  • Dhule-shrinath travels agency
  • hosur main bus stand
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Nalasopara after flyover bridge end - western ex. Highway
  • Virar phata western exp.highway sai travels
  • Karwar
  • Evacay Bus
  • chandani travels near old bus stand hubli ph no 9448274639/9742722799
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545

Bus Types From Chalakudy To Hosur

    No Bus Types Found