About Chalakudy

Chalakudy is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Chalakudy is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Chalakudy in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Chalakudy and to Chalakudy. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Chalakudy including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Chalakudy online bus tickets, Chalakudy bus reservations, Chalakudy bus tickets, online bus tickets to Chalakudy, online bus tickets from Chalakudy, Chalakudy bus services, Chalakudy bus schedules, Chalakudy bus timings, Chalakudy bus fares, Chalakudy travel agencies, travel operators in Chalakudy, bus agencies in Chalakudy and more...

About Krishnagiri

Krishnagiri is a Town in Tamil-Nadu and administrative headquarters of Krishnagiri District in the part of Kongu Nadu region in western part of Tamil Nadu.

Krishnagiri is a Town in Tamil-Nadu and administrative headquarters of Krishnagiri District in the part of Kongu Nadu region in western part of Tamil Nadu.

Chalakudy to Krishnagiri bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:50 AM 06:45 PM Rs.900 27 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:15 PM 08:50 PM Rs.1000 32 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 06:00 PM 01:25 AM Rs.1000 28 Select Date
Raahath Transport VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1)) 07:15 PM 03:10 AM Rs.2500 42 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.850 15 Select Date
DreamLiner Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:10 PM 04:00 AM Rs.1200 25 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1100 16 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 04:45 AM Rs.1200 14 Select Date
Sona Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:40 PM 05:30 AM Rs.900 36 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels NON-AC Semi Sleeper/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:45 PM 04:15 AM Rs.700 7 Select Date
Dwaraka Tours And Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:45 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1200 26 Select Date
SAM TOURIST AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:55 PM 04:15 AM Rs.1199 24 Select Date
Salabham Travels(Executive Class) Mercedes Benz AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:05 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1350 29 Select Date
Indus Bus NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Rs.700 28 Select Date
Indus Bus NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:10 PM 05:10 AM Rs.700 28 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:45 AM Rs.1200 8 Select Date
SURYA CONNECT AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:40 PM 04:55 AM Rs.1250 14 Select Date
SURYA CONNECT AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:40 PM 04:55 AM Rs.1250 14 Select Date
SAM TOURIST SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 04:40 AM Rs.899 35 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 06:20 AM Rs.1100 34 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 06:20 AM Rs.1100 34 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:45 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1350 36 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:50 PM 05:05 AM Rs.1000 28 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:50 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1350 36 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1000 10 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:40 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1200 32 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:41 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1200 32 Select Date
Sona Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:25 PM 05:15 AM Rs.900 0 Select Date

Chalakudy Boarding Points

  • Chalakudy
  • Anjana Travels. Chalakudy
  • Bus Stand
  • Chalakudy Noble Travels
  • Anjana travels
  • chalakudy near noble travels
  • Hentek
  • Hentek Travels
  • Chalakkady
  • Noble Travels
  • Mother Travels
  • Chalakudy
  • CHALAKUDY
  • Chalakudi
  • Chalakudy Junction
  • MUNCIPAL JUNCTION
  • South Chalakudy
  • MUNICIPAL JUNCTION
  • Chalakudy Church
  • MUNICIPAL JUNCTION
  • Chalakudy Church
  • CHALAKUDY NEAR Mother Travels
  • Anjana Travels Chalakudy
  • Kallada Travels
  • Chalakudy Jn
  • koratty
  • Divine centre
  • Kodakkara
  • Muringoor Divine Center
  • Paliyekkara Toll
  • Saffari Travels
  • Kodakara
  • Chalakudy(Anjana Travels)
  • Chalakudy(Noble Travels)
  • Chalakudy(Merilad Travels)
  • Muringoor ( Divine Center )
  • Potta Divine
  • Muringoor Divine
  • North Chalakudy Signal
  • Kodakara
  • Amballor
  • Chalakudy-Anjana Travels
  • Chalakudy-Noble Travels
  • Chalakudy Signal Jn
  • CHALAKUDY MOTHER TRAVELS
  • Chalakkudy Signal
  • Holiday Special Travels
  • Muringoor Signal
  • Palarivattom Pipeline Bus Stop
  • Edapilly Toll Gate

Krishnagiri Droping Points

  • Krishnagiri Tool Gate
  • Krishnagiri Office
  • Krishnagiri Bus Stand
  • Krishnagiri Bus Stand
  • TCR Circle
  • KRISHANAGIRI BYPASS
  • Ankleshwar-valia chokdi
  • Kaveripattinam
  • Karimangalam
  • Zadeshwar Chokdi
  • Krishnagiri
  • ROYAKOTTAI BYE PASS JUNCTION
  • Krishnagiri
  • by pass road
  • Cancona hotel krishna chawdi
  • Near Bus Stand
  • Krishnagiri
  • Krishnagiri
  • Malpem - opp bharat petrol pump
  • Porvorim damodar travels opp mall de goa,near wadakombda,
  • Verna-opp antique mardol hotel
  • Calangute st,alex church near dolphin cricle
  • Banda- katta corner vishal travels
  • Margao opp ktc near kfc
  • Krishnagiri
  • Kankavli pnp trls. Opp. S.t. Std.
  • Kadavanthara
  • Kalamassey
  • Kochi
  • Cochin
  • Vyttila jn.^^Near Megamart Showroom
  • Premier junction,Kalamassery 9349595500^^KalladaTravels Near ICICI Bank9349595500
  • Edapally Toll^^9387675500,Opp. Pittapilliyil agencies,Toll Juncti
  • Vyttila, Power House jn,Near Hotel Broad Bean^^9349153910,0484-3242046,
  • Salem Bypass
  • Gooty Byepass
  • Centrel jn.M.C Road Perumbavoor:09020405500,0485 2811236^^Opp. Jayaraj Tourist Home,09020405500,0485 2811236
  • Kalady Road Pickup Van/Bus
  • Central Jn (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kalady Road,Perumbavoor,09020405500,0485 2811236^^Sukanya Travels,Kalady Road,Near Federal Bank ATM:
  • Gooty byepass^^Revitheja Hotel,9391555000,040-30585500
  • Hope College(next to bridge)
  • Gandhipuram 2nd street(near bata showroom)
  • Bypass (krishnagiri)
  • Tiruvanmiyur
  • Sriperambudhur
  • Saveetha University
  • Ramachandra Medical
  • Chennai Trade Centre
  • Ramapuram

Bus Types From Chalakudy To Krishnagiri

    No Bus Types Found