About Cochin

Cochin is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Cochin is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Cochin in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Cochin and to Cochin. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Cochin including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Cochin online bus tickets, Cochin bus reservations, Cochin bus tickets, online bus tickets to Cochin, online bus tickets from Cochin, Cochin bus services, Cochin bus schedules, Cochin bus timings, Cochin bus fares, Cochin travel agencies, travel operators in Cochin, bus agencies in Cochin and more...

About Calicut

Calicut is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Calicut is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Calicut in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Calicut and to Calicut. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Calicut including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Calicut Bus Schedules, Calicut bus reservations, Calicut bus tickets, online bus tickets to Calicut, online bus tickets from Calicut, Calicut bus services, Calicut bus schedules list, Calicut bus timings, Calicut bus fares, Calicut travel agencies, travel operators in Calicut, bus agencies in Calicut and more...

Cochin to Calicut bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:10 AM 04:45 AM Rs.750 28 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:10 AM 04:45 AM Rs.750 28 Select Date
Galaxy Tours AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 01:10 AM 06:00 AM Rs.499 41 Select Date
Galaxy Tours AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 01:10 AM 06:00 AM Rs.499 40 Select Date
Murahara Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 02:45 AM Rs.550 42 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 02:30 AM Rs.600 39 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 02:00 AM Rs.1100 5 Select Date
Sheraton travels AC Seater 10:00 PM 02:45 AM Rs.500 36 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 01:00 AM Rs.610 39 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 03:00 AM Rs.560 21 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 03:00 AM Rs.560 21 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 02:45 AM Rs.800 23 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 02:45 AM Rs.800 25 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 03:00 AM Rs.610 35 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 03:00 AM Rs.610 35 Select Date
KALPAKA TRAVELS AC Seater 10:30 PM 03:30 AM Rs.500 36 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 03:00 AM Rs.560 21 Select Date
Sona Travels NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 03:30 AM Rs.300 31 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 03:00 AM Rs.610 35 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 03:00 AM Rs.800 15 Select Date
AR Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 05:00 AM Rs.850 24 Select Date
AR Travels AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 05:00 AM Rs.550 26 Select Date

Cochin Boarding Points

  • ERNAKULAM
  • Cochin
  • Chalakudy
  • ANKAMALY
  • Kalamassery
  • Edapally Toll Jn
  • Edapally Church
  • Palarivattom
  • KALOOR
  • Jose Junction
  • Kadavanthra
  • M G Road
  • INDIRA TRAVELS-JOSEJUNCTION
  • CHALAKUDY NOBLE TRAVELS
  • Angamaly
  • Vytila
  • EDAPALLY TOLL
  • Aluva
  • Paravoor Kavala
  • Athani(Ekm)
  • Karukutty
  • Koratty
  • Pongam
  • Muringoor
  • CHALAKUDY
  • Cochin Bypass
  • JOS JN
  • Mannuthi Bye Pass
  • VYTILA/NEAR Q MAX
  • VYTILA/NEAR Q MAX
  • N.H BYE PASS/EDAPILLI
  • PATHADIPALAM
  • VYTILA/ NEAR ASIANET
  • Iyyattil junction
  • Vytla Jn
  • MG Road
  • Vyttila Junction
  • Sona Travels
  • Vytila
  • Kalamassery
  • Aluva
  • Angamaly Kalyani Travels
  • Chalakudy
  • M G Road Eranakulam
  • Aluva 2
  • Aluva 3
  • Palarivattom
  • M G Road EKM
  • Kaloor Gokulam Park In Hotel
  • Kaloor Gokulam Park In Hotel

Calicut Droping Points

  • Airport
  • Ayikkarapadi
  • Pantheerankavu
  • Hi Lite Mall
  • UL Cyber Park
  • Meenagandi
  • Meenagandi
  • Near Calicut Bus Stand
  • University Bus Stop
  • Providence College Junction
  • N G Q Quarters
  • Venniyur
  • Padikkal
  • Enghapuzha
  • ERANHIPPALAM
  • Mavoor road
  • near bus stand
  • Malaparambu Junction
  • Malaparambu Junction
  • PERUMBILAVU
  • VALANCHERRY
  • VETTICHIRA
  • PUTHANATHANI
  • CHANKUVETTY
  • Busstand Jn Thamarassery
  • Calicut University jn
  • chelari mele Opp IOC pump
  • Kondotty Bus Stand
  • Airport Junction - Kozhikode
  • Kallada Travels M M Ali Road
  • Kallada Travels M M Ali Road
  • Ayikkarapadi
  • Ayikkarapadi
  • Ayikkarapadi
  • Ayikkarapadi
  • UL CyberPark
  • Pantheerankavu Junction
  • Pottammal Junction
  • Pottammal Junction
  • UL CYBER PARK
  • Calicut -MM Ali Road
  • Calicut - MM Ali Road
  • Calicut -MM Ali Road
  • Calicut -MM Ali Road
  • Calicut - MM Ali Road
  • Calicut - MM Ali Road
  • Calicut - MM Ali Road
  • PERUMPILAVU
  • CHANGRAMKULAM
  • THIRUNAVAYA

Bus Types From Cochin To Calicut

    No Bus Types Found