About Cochin

Cochin is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Cochin is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Cochin in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Cochin and to Cochin. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Cochin including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Cochin online bus tickets, Cochin bus reservations, Cochin bus tickets, online bus tickets to Cochin, online bus tickets from Cochin, Cochin bus services, Cochin bus schedules, Cochin bus timings, Cochin bus fares, Cochin travel agencies, travel operators in Cochin, bus agencies in Cochin and more...

About Payyanur

Payyanur is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Payyanur is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Payyanur in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Payyanur and to Payyanur. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Payyanur including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Payyanur Bus Schedules, Payyanur bus reservations, Payyanur bus tickets, online bus tickets to Payyanur, online bus tickets from Payyanur, Payyanur bus services, Payyanur bus schedules list, Payyanur bus timings, Payyanur bus fares, Payyanur travel agencies, travel operators in Payyanur, bus agencies in Payyanur and more...

Cochin to Payyanur bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
UBC Travels AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 05:05 AM Rs.600 33 Select Date
UBC Travels AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 05:05 AM Rs.600 33 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 06:15 AM Rs.610 37 Select Date
Sheraton travels AC Seater 10:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.499 36 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 06:15 AM Rs.610 37 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 37 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1150 1 Select Date
Jabbar Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.610 17 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 04:00 AM Rs.1006 41 Select Date
Jabbar Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.610 17 Select Date
KALPAKA TRAVELS AC Seater 10:00 PM 05:55 PM Rs.500 40 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 49 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 04:00 AM Rs.1006 41 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 49 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 04:15 AM Rs.1100 19 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 04:15 AM Rs.1100 19 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 06:00 AM Rs.650 37 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 06:00 AM Rs.650 37 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.650 37 Select Date
Kohinoor Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1100 23 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 49 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1400 45 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.700 37 Select Date
Kohinoor Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.800 0 Select Date

Cochin Boarding Points

  • ERNAKULAM
  • Cochin
  • Chalakudy
  • ANKAMALY
  • Kalamassery
  • Edapally Toll Jn
  • Edapally Church
  • Palarivattom
  • KALOOR
  • Jose Junction
  • Kadavanthra
  • M G Road
  • INDIRA TRAVELS-JOSEJUNCTION
  • CHALAKUDY NOBLE TRAVELS
  • Angamaly
  • Vytila
  • EDAPALLY TOLL
  • Aluva
  • Paravoor Kavala
  • Athani(Ekm)
  • Karukutty
  • Koratty
  • Pongam
  • Muringoor
  • CHALAKUDY
  • Cochin Bypass
  • JOS JN
  • Mannuthi Bye Pass
  • VYTILA/NEAR Q MAX
  • VYTILA/NEAR Q MAX
  • N.H BYE PASS/EDAPILLI
  • PATHADIPALAM
  • VYTILA/ NEAR ASIANET
  • Iyyattil junction
  • Vytla Jn
  • MG Road
  • Vyttila Junction
  • Sona Travels
  • Vytila
  • Kalamassery
  • Aluva
  • Angamaly Kalyani Travels
  • Chalakudy
  • M G Road Eranakulam
  • Aluva 2
  • Aluva 3
  • Palarivattom
  • M G Road EKM
  • Kaloor Gokulam Park In Hotel
  • Kaloor Gokulam Park In Hotel

Payyanur Droping Points

  • Payyanur Bus Stop
  • Ezhilode
  • Municipal Complex
  • Opp National College
  • Kannur Caltex
  • Kannur Plaza
  • Chala Bypass
  • Oppo:national college:9388406646,^^Oppo:national college:9388406646,
  • Mysore Road Nice Road JN
  • Mysore road satelite bus stand
  • Majastic
  • Lal Bagh Main Gate
  • CHRIST COLLEGE
  • Thippasandra
  • Kalasipalayam
  • SATELITE BUS STAND
  • Pk Travels Head Office Kalasipalyam Main Road
  • Kalasipalyam
  • Madiwala Maruthi Nagar Main Road (Next To Balaji Medicals)08042010000.42112525^^Madiwala Maruthi Nagar Main Road (Next To Balaji M
  • Kalasipalayam,Opp Kalasipalayam Bus Stand.Ambika,KalladaTravels^^Ambika Kallada Travels, Kalasipalyam, 9343455500
  • Marthahalli
  • HAL
  • Madiwala
  • Kalasipalayam Bus Stand
  • Bus Stand, Angamaly
  • Angamaly,Kallada Travels,Thrissur Road^^9387975500,kallada Travels,Near K.G.Hospita l& Cad
  • INFRONT OF KSRTC BUS STATION
  • ATHANI COCHIN AIRPORT JN
  • Angamaly Green Line Travels
  • KARUKUTTY
  • ANGAMALY KSRTC STAND
  • KORATTY
  • Angamaly
  • Athani Van/ Cab Pick Up 9048134000
  • Angmaly Bus Stand
  • Kallada Travels
  • Near K.S.R.T.C Bus Stand
  • Oppo:national college:9388406646,9164322222^^Oppo:national college:9388406646,9164322222
  • Kollam
  • Chinnakkada Railway Gate,0474-2748321,09387515500^^Kallada Travels,Near Railway Gate,Chinnakkada,0474
  • Paripally Sangeetha Travels
  • Chattannur Opp To Akbar Travels
  • Kottiyam Reliance Fresh
  • Kappalandimokku
  • Bhima Jewellery Near Chinnakada Road
  • Sakthikulanaara
  • Neendakara Bridge
  • Chavara Titanium Junction
  • Karunagapally Kodiyil Travels
  • Oochira Komalath Travels

Bus Types From Cochin To Payyanur

    No Bus Types Found