About Dhule

Dhule is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Dhule is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Dhule in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Dhule and to Dhule. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Dhule including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Dhule online bus tickets, Dhule bus reservations, Dhule bus tickets, online bus tickets to Dhule, online bus tickets from Dhule, Dhule bus services, Dhule bus schedules, Dhule bus timings, Dhule bus fares, Dhule travel agencies, travel operators in Dhule, bus agencies in Dhule and more...

About Mumbai

Mumbai is the capital city of the Indian region of Maharashtra. It is the most crowded city in India with an imagin city legitimate populace of 12.4 million starting at 2011. Alongside the neighboring areas of the Mumbai Metropolitan Region, it is the second most crowded metropolitan region in India, with a populace of 21.3 million as of 2016.Mumbai lies on the Konkan drift on the west bank of India and has a profound common harbor. In 2008, Mumbai was named an alpha world city.It is additionally the wealthiest city in India,and has the most elevated number of tycoons and extremely rich people among all urban communities in India.Mumbai is home to three UNESCO World Heritage Sites: the Elephanta Caves, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, and the city's particular troupe of Victorian and Art Deco structures. 

The seven islands that establish Mumbai were initially home to networks of Koli individuals, who began in Gujarat in ancient times.For hundreds of years, the islands were under the control of progressive indigenous domains previously being surrendered to the Portuguese Empire and therefore toward the East India Company when in 1661 Charles II of England wedded Catherine of Braganza and as a component of her settlement Charles got the ports of Tangier and Seven Islands of Bombay.During the mid-eighteenth century, Bombay was reshaped by the Hornby Vellard project,which attempted recovery of the zone between the seven islands from the sea.Along with development of significant streets and railroads, the recovery venture, finished in 1845, changed Bombay into a noteworthy seaport on the Arabian Sea. Bombay in the nineteenth century was portrayed by financial and instructive advancement. Amid the mid 20th century it turned into a solid base for the Indian freedom development. Upon India's freedom in 1947 the city was joined into Bombay State. In 1960, after the Samyukta Maharashtra Movement, another region of Maharashtra was made with Bombay as the capital.

Mumbai is the capital city of the Indian region of Maharashtra. It is the most crowded city in India with an imagin city legitimate populace of 12.4 million starting at 2011. Alongside the neighboring areas of the Mumbai Metropolitan Region, it is the second most crowded metropolitan region in India, with a populace of 21.3 million as of 2016.Mumbai lies on the Konkan drift on the west bank of India and has a profound common harbor. In 2008, Mumbai was named an alpha world city.It is additionally the wealthiest city in India,and has the most elevated number of tycoons and extremely rich people among all urban communities in India.Mumbai is home to three UNESCO World Heritage Sites: the Elephanta Caves, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Terminus, and the city's particular troupe of Victorian and Art Deco structures. 

The seven islands that establish Mumbai were initially home to networks of Koli individuals, who began in Gujarat in ancient times.For hundreds of years, the islands were under the control of progressive indigenous domains previously being surrendered to the Portuguese Empire and therefore toward the East India Company when in 1661 Charles II of England wedded Catherine of Braganza and as a component of her settlement Charles got the ports of Tangier and Seven Islands of Bombay.During the mid-eighteenth century, Bombay was reshaped by the Hornby Vellard project,which attempted recovery of the zone between the seven islands from the sea.Along with development of significant streets and railroads, the recovery venture, finished in 1845, changed Bombay into a noteworthy seaport on the Arabian Sea. Bombay in the nineteenth century was portrayed by financial and instructive advancement. Amid the mid 20th century it turned into a solid base for the Indian freedom development. Upon India's freedom in 1947 the city was joined into Bombay State. In 1960, after the Samyukta Maharashtra Movement, another region of Maharashtra was made with Bombay as the capital.

Dhule to Mumbai bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Shree Siddhivinayak Shirpur AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:09 AM Rs.948 22 Select Date
Sairaj TravelsBrand New AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:09 AM Rs.814 29 Select Date
Sairaj TravelsBrand New AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:25 AM Rs.968 23 Select Date
Sharpline TravelsBrand New AC Sleeper 09:10 PM 05:45 AM Rs.815 16 Select Date
Mayuree Travels Syndicate Travel AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 06:42 AM Rs.845 23 Select Date
Navkar Travels (Shirpur) AC Sleeper 09:25 PM 06:05 AM Rs.917 24 Select Date
Sarthi TravelsPATIL TRAVEL AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:35 AM Rs.966 12 Select Date
Ram TravelsDolphin Travel AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.815 29 Select Date
Ram TravelsVineet Travel AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:10 AM Rs.815 27 Select Date
Navkar Travels (Shirpur) AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 05:50 AM Rs.917 22 Select Date
Shree Renuka Travels AC Sleeper 09:31 PM 04:01 AM Rs.866 11 Select Date
Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus AC Sleeper 09:35 PM 05:50 AM Rs.815 25 Select Date
Ram TravelsRam Sai Bus AC Sleeper 09:45 PM 06:37 AM Rs.815 27 Select Date
Padmalaya TravelsJ V Travel AC Sleeper 09:45 PM 04:17 AM Rs.1003 12 Select Date
J.V. TravelsBrand New NON-AC Seater/Sleeper 09:45 PM 05:18 AM Rs.948 11 Select Date
Neeta Travel AgencySai Abhishek Bus AC Sleeper 09:45 PM 05:35 AM Rs.968 2 Select Date
Uncle Travels JalgaonSyndicate Bus NON-AC Seater/Sleeper 10:15 PM 06:15 AM Rs.859 27 Select Date
Disha TravelsPadmalay Travel AC Sleeper 10:30 PM 06:27 AM Rs.917 6 Select Date
Uncle Travels JalgaonSyndicate Travel AC Sleeper 10:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1072 26 Select Date
Uncle Travels JalgaonSyndicate Travel AC Sleeper 10:35 PM 06:31 AM Rs.1072 21 Select Date
Ram TravelsKashish Bus AC Sleeper 10:45 PM 06:40 AM Rs.815 19 Select Date
Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 02:50 AM 09:00 AM Rs.1000 0 Select Date

Travel Operators From Dhule to Mumbai

Dhule Boarding Points

  • Qmines Club Jail Road
  • Dhule
  • Jhansi Rani Chowk
  • Highway Gurudwara
  • dhule(shree sai ram office)
  • Muncipal Office
  • Dussera Ground
  • Dhule (Bye Pass)
  • Dhule Bypasss
  • Dhule ByPass
  • Raj mandir
  • Dhule (S T Stand)
  • Bypass Dhule
  • Mayuri Travels Dhule
  • Gurudwara
  • Gurudwara
  • Bypass (Dhulia)
  • CUMINE CLUB
  • By pass Dhule
  • Dhule Bypass
  • Chalis Gaon
  • BYPASS DHULE
  • Bus stand
  • Bypass(Dhule)
  • Dhule
  • Chirag Travels Dhule
  • Byapass Dhule
  • Chalisgaon Chowfuli
  • Dhule by pass
  • prabodhankar thakre sankul
  • Zanshi Rani Chowk Dhule
  • Padmalaya Travels Zanshi Rani Chowk Dhule
  • Jhasi Rani Chowk
  • Mayuri Travels Santoshi Mata Chowk
  • Kalika Mata Mandir Dhule
  • Dhule bus Stand
  • Janshi Rani Chowk Dhule
  • Shitla mata mandir near panjra river Ganpati road
  • Jijamata School Dhule
  • Near Gurudwara Dhule
  • Opp Nagar Palika Dhule
  • Ram Tour And Travels
  • Sharpline tours and travels
  • Citizan travels- zanshi rani chowk
  • Citizan travels- zanshi rani chowk-
  • Citizan travels- zanshi rani chowk-
  • Santoshi Mata Chowk
  • santoshi mata mandir by pass
  • Rani Chowk
  • Dhule - Bus Stand

Mumbai Droping Points

  • Andheri East -W/E Highway Flyover Ending
  • Sion East- Chunabhatti flyOver bridge Ending
  • Dahisar-(E) Near Toll Naka
  • Andheri-(E) Near Natraj Studio
  • Santacruz-(E) Near Panbai High School
  • Nerul-(W)-Bikaner Sweet
  • CBD Belapur Below bridge Highway
  • Kandivali-(E) Samtanagar Bus Stop
  • Vile-Parle (E) Centaur Sahara
  • KoparKhairane Railway Station
  • Mulund - Jonsan And Jonson
  • Santakruz Vakola
  • Virar Phata, Express Highway
  • Nala Sopara Phata, Highway
  • Vashi Phata, End of Bridge West Side
  • Godbandar, Opp. Fountain Hotel
  • Kashimira, Nr. Western Hotel
  • Borivali (E) National Park Gate, Nr. Omkareshwar Temple
  • Goregaon (E) Virvani Bus Stop, WE Highway
  • Andheri (E) Nr. Mukesh Travels Agency
  • Santacruz (E) Panbai School, Nr. Parla Bridge End, WE Highway
  • Vile Parle (E), Sambhaji Nagar Bus Stop
  • Bandra (E), Opp. Kalanagar Bus Stop
  • Sion Circle, Vrindavan Hotel
  • Kharghar - Opp. Three Star Hotel. Below Fly Over (02228916000)(Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Sion Circle - Bank Of India
  • Mankhurd Bridge Start
  • Sion Aparna Bar
  • Sion Chunna Bhatti (Bridge End)
  • Kalamboli(W)- Opp Mcdonalds
  • Nerul (W) Near London Pilsoner Factory
  • Chembur-(E) opp Yogi Restaurant
  • Sion-(E) Near Cafe Vrundavan Hotel
  • Bandra-(E) ONGC Near Bandra Court
  • Vile Parle(E) End Of Bridge Ending
  • Andheri-(E) Near HSBC Bank W.E.Highway
  • Borivali-(E) Manish Travels Near National Park
  • Ghodbunder-Opp Fountain Hotel
  • Kashimira end of bridge nr western hotel
  • Borivali east shivam travels national park
  • Goregaon east virvani bus stop
  • Andheri shivam travel near gundavali bus stop
  • Santa cruze near panbai high school
  • Bandra kalanagar bus stop no. 40
  • Sion vrindavan hotel
  • Chembur opp yogi hotel
  • Opp to center 1 mall 7413065333, 9610033033
  • Ghodbunder - fountain hotel 7413065333, 9610033033
  • Opp national park 7413065333, 9610033033
  • Andheri(e) suvidha travels near sagar hotel west exp highway 7413065333,9610033033

Bus Types From Dhule To Mumbai

    No Bus Types Found