About Dhule

Dhule is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Dhule is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Dhule in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Dhule and to Dhule. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Dhule including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Dhule online bus tickets, Dhule bus reservations, Dhule bus tickets, online bus tickets to Dhule, online bus tickets from Dhule, Dhule bus services, Dhule bus schedules, Dhule bus timings, Dhule bus fares, Dhule travel agencies, travel operators in Dhule, bus agencies in Dhule and more...

About Pune

Pune is the second biggest city in the Indian province of Maharashtra, after Mumbai. It is the ninth most crowded city in the nation with an expected populace of 3.13 million.Along with its Industrial twin Pimpri Chinchwad and the three cantonment towns of Pune, Khadki and Dehu Road, Pune frames the urban center of the eponymous Pune Metropolitan Region.According to the 2011 enumeration, the urban territory has a joined populace of 5.05 million while the number of inhabitants in the metropolitan locale is assessed at 7.27 million.Situated 560 meters above ocean level on the Deccan level on the correct bank of the Mutha river,Pune is likewise the authoritative central station of its namesake area. In the eighteenth century, the city was the seat of the Peshwas, the head administrators of the Maratha Empire as was a standout amongst the most vital political focuses on the Indian subcontinent.Pune is positioned the No. 1 city in India in 'simplicity of living' positioning list. 

The city is viewed as the social capital of Maharashtra.It is otherwise called the "Oxford of the East" because of the nearness of a few surely understood instructive institutions.The city has developed as a noteworthy instructive center point in ongoing decades, with almost 50% of the aggregate worldwide understudies in the nation examining in Pune.Research establishments of data innovation, instruction, the executives and preparing pull in understudies and experts from India and abroad. A few schools in Pune have understudy trade programs with universities in Europe.Pune is additionally a vital community for common administrations preparing.

Pune is the second biggest city in the Indian province of Maharashtra, after Mumbai. It is the ninth most crowded city in the nation with an expected populace of 3.13 million.Along with its Industrial twin Pimpri Chinchwad and the three cantonment towns of Pune, Khadki and Dehu Road, Pune frames the urban center of the eponymous Pune Metropolitan Region.According to the 2011 enumeration, the urban territory has a joined populace of 5.05 million while the number of inhabitants in the metropolitan locale is assessed at 7.27 million.Situated 560 meters above ocean level on the Deccan level on the correct bank of the Mutha river,Pune is likewise the authoritative central station of its namesake area. In the eighteenth century, the city was the seat of the Peshwas, the head administrators of the Maratha Empire as was a standout amongst the most vital political focuses on the Indian subcontinent.Pune is positioned the No. 1 city in India in 'simplicity of living' positioning list. 

The city is viewed as the social capital of Maharashtra.It is otherwise called the "Oxford of the East" because of the nearness of a few surely understood instructive institutions.The city has developed as a noteworthy instructive center point in ongoing decades, with almost 50% of the aggregate worldwide understudies in the nation examining in Pune.Research establishments of data innovation, instruction, the executives and preparing pull in understudies and experts from India and abroad. A few schools in Pune have understudy trade programs with universities in Europe.Pune is additionally a vital community for common administrations preparing.

Dhule to Pune bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Nirmal Travels Indore AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:30 AM 07:15 AM Rs.900 23 Select Date
Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:40 AM 08:00 AM Rs.900 15 Select Date
Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Bus AC Sleeper 07:00 PM 03:50 AM Rs.713 14 Select Date
Pareek Travels(Black Oasis) AC Sleeper 07:00 PM 04:00 AM Rs.800 21 Select Date
Zakas Tours And Travels Tornai NON-AC Sleeper 08:40 PM 06:01 AM Rs.1200 30 Select Date
Sai Leela Travels (Dhule) AC Sleeper 08:43 PM 05:43 AM Rs.611 22 Select Date
Sai Leela Travels (Dhule) NON-AC Sleeper 08:43 PM 06:13 AM Rs.560 21 Select Date
Ram TravelsKashish Travels AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 06:50 AM Rs.611 19 Select Date
Sharpline TravelsWarje Katraj AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 06:15 AM Rs.611 13 Select Date
Padmalaya TravelsGirish Bus AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 06:10 AM Rs.644 29 Select Date
Mayuree TravelsOm Sai Travels AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:45 AM Rs.662 5 Select Date
Padmalaya TravelsJay Travel AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:15 AM Rs.644 12 Select Date
Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashuruchi Bus AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.647 26 Select Date
Om AashuruchiVia Ahmednagar AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 04:35 AM Rs.647 21 Select Date
Ram TravelsVikrant Travel AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 06:30 AM Rs.662 19 Select Date
Ram TravelsShri Ganesh Travel AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:35 AM Rs.662 26 Select Date
Rajmudra Tours and Travels Malegaon AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:15 AM Rs.611 25 Select Date
BhagyashriTornai Bus NON-AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.560 28 Select Date
Trimurti Travels (Shirpur) NON-AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:45 AM Rs.509 23 Select Date
Disha TravelsPurple Travels AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.713 19 Select Date
Jay Tours And Travels (Shahada)Jay Travels AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.713 11 Select Date
Laxman Travels AC Sleeper 09:01 PM 05:46 AM Rs.907 22 Select Date
Ram TravelsVineet Travels AC Sleeper 09:01 PM 06:26 AM Rs.662 14 Select Date
Nikita Travels-Ankush Bus NON-AC Sleeper 09:01 PM 05:16 AM Rs.611 24 Select Date
Shree Sai Travels.Shree Sai Shirpur AC Sleeper 09:05 PM 04:43 AM Rs.611 23 Select Date
Aashu Ruchi Tours and TravelsAashu Ruchi Travels AC Sleeper 09:10 PM 06:05 AM Rs.647 27 Select Date
Giriraj Travels NON-AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 06:30 AM Rs.590 18 Select Date
Sai Abhishek Tours & Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 05:50 AM Rs.599 16 Select Date
Sai Abhishek Tours & Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:15 PM 05:50 AM Rs.600 22 Select Date
Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Sangamner AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 06:15 AM Rs.713 26 Select Date
Vijay Travels (Shirpur)Via Ahmednagar AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 06:45 AM Rs.713 26 Select Date
Sarthi TravelsSyndicate AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 04:26 AM Rs.537 27 Select Date
BLACK OASIS (BENZ COACH) AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 06:10 AM Rs.713 22 Select Date
New Dwarkadhish Travels AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 05:55 AM Rs.500 18 Select Date
Disha TravelsSONI Travels AC Sleeper 09:15 PM 05:15 AM Rs.662 9 Select Date
Ram TravelsVineet Travel AC Sleeper 09:20 PM 06:20 AM Rs.662 18 Select Date
Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Nagar NON-AC Sleeper 09:25 PM 06:10 AM Rs.483 24 Select Date
Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar Hadapsar AC Sleeper 09:25 PM 05:25 AM Rs.611 30 Select Date
Jay Santaji Tours And Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.600 17 Select Date
Maa Gayatri Tours and Travels NON-AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 04:45 AM Rs.590 30 Select Date
Navkar Travels (Shirpur) NON-AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:28 AM Rs.509 13 Select Date
Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner NON-AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.537 14 Select Date
Disha TravelsAjay Travels NON-AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.530 5 Select Date
J.V. Travels AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.737 15 Select Date
Bhagyalaxmi TravelsGALAXY AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 05:46 AM Rs.560 15 Select Date
Padmalaya TravelsJ. V. Travels AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.644 8 Select Date
Ajay Travels (Amalner)Via Sangamner AC Sleeper 09:35 PM 06:05 AM Rs.1501 18 Select Date
Navkar Travels (Shirpur) AC Sleeper 09:40 PM 05:30 AM Rs.611 22 Select Date
Navkar Travels (Shirpur)Via Nagar AC Sleeper 09:45 PM 06:50 AM Rs.611 20 Select Date
Disha TravelsAjay Travels NON-AC Sleeper 09:45 PM 06:30 AM Rs.530 7 Select Date
Ram TravelsShatabdi AC Sleeper 10:00 PM 06:30 AM Rs.713 29 Select Date
New Mahalaxmi TravelsJay Ganesh Bus AC Sleeper 10:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.917 30 Select Date
Shri Ashirwad AC Sleeper 10:45 PM 05:31 AM Rs.560 27 Select Date
Swami Travels,PuneSWAMI TRAVEL AC Sleeper 11:00 PM 05:42 AM Rs.1000 30 Select Date
Siddhi Vinayak Travels Bhopal AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:55 AM 07:50 AM Rs.900 0 Select Date

Dhule Boarding Points

  • Qmines Club Jail Road
  • Dhule
  • Jhansi Rani Chowk
  • Highway Gurudwara
  • dhule(shree sai ram office)
  • Muncipal Office
  • Dussera Ground
  • Dhule (Bye Pass)
  • Dhule Bypasss
  • Dhule ByPass
  • Raj mandir
  • Dhule (S T Stand)
  • Bypass Dhule
  • Mayuri Travels Dhule
  • Gurudwara
  • Gurudwara
  • Bypass (Dhulia)
  • CUMINE CLUB
  • By pass Dhule
  • Dhule Bypass
  • Chalis Gaon
  • BYPASS DHULE
  • Bus stand
  • Bypass(Dhule)
  • Dhule
  • Chirag Travels Dhule
  • Byapass Dhule
  • Chalisgaon Chowfuli
  • Dhule by pass
  • prabodhankar thakre sankul
  • Zanshi Rani Chowk Dhule
  • Padmalaya Travels Zanshi Rani Chowk Dhule
  • Jhasi Rani Chowk
  • Mayuri Travels Santoshi Mata Chowk
  • Kalika Mata Mandir Dhule
  • Dhule bus Stand
  • Janshi Rani Chowk Dhule
  • Shitla mata mandir near panjra river Ganpati road
  • Jijamata School Dhule
  • Near Gurudwara Dhule
  • Opp Nagar Palika Dhule
  • Ram Tour And Travels
  • Sharpline tours and travels
  • Citizan travels- zanshi rani chowk
  • Citizan travels- zanshi rani chowk-
  • Citizan travels- zanshi rani chowk-
  • Santoshi Mata Chowk
  • santoshi mata mandir by pass
  • Rani Chowk
  • Dhule - Bus Stand

Pune Droping Points

  • Pune station rubby hall
  • Wakdewadi shivajinagar
  • sangamwadi(shivajinagar)
  • Chinchwad(Neeta Sachin Travels)
  • Nigdi Flyover
  • Chinchwad(Neeta Sachin Travels)
  • Nigdi Flyover
  • Center Point Hotel-Lonavala
  • Near Railway Station
  • Near Race Course Empress Garden
  • Swargate Opp Ashrey Hotel
  • Katraj Near Navlai Bridge Pune
  • Nigdi Rajendra Travels
  • Chinchwad Opp Annapurna Hotel
  • Kalewadi Phata SBI Bank
  • Vishal Nagar Opp Hotel Akshat
  • Sangvi Sai Chowk
  • Nasik Phata Below Fly Over
  • Viman Nagar Opp In Orbit
  • Bhosari Petrol pump
  • Swargate Natraj Travels
  • ShivajiNagar Opp COEP Hostel
  • Aundh Braheman chowk
  • Kalewadi Nr Foutain In Hotel
  • Akurdi Chowk Unity Travels
  • Bhosari Petrol pump
  • Viman Nagar Opp In Orbit
  • Nasik Phata Below Fly Over
  • Sangvi Sai Chowk
  • Vishal Nagar Opp Hotel Akshat
  • Kalewadi Phata SBI Bank
  • Chinchwad Opp Annapurna Hotel
  • Nigdi Rajendra Travels
  • Swargate Natraj Travels
  • ShivajiNagar Opp COEP Hostel
  • Aundh Braheman chowk
  • Kalewadi Nr Foutain In Hotel
  • Dange Chowk Nr Flyover
  • Akurdi Chowk Unity Travels
  • Swargate - new shreeraj travels opp to sana parking
  • Padmavati parking gate.-08087535858-9765000567
  • Katraj - 08087535858-9765000567
  • Shree laxmi travels wadagaon - opp to vishwas hotel 08087535858-9765000567
  • Hadapsar- nr.bajaj showroom @ Rajmudra Travels
  • Jagtap dairy- end of flyover aund road
  • Kalewadi fata - patanjali megha store
  • Kalewadi fata sriram travels
  • Aakashwani , bajaj showroom hadapsar near rajnandini travels
  • Vadgaon bridgehotel katraj road
  • Aditya birla hospital

Bus Types From Dhule To Pune

    No Bus Types Found