About Dindigul

Dindigul is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Dindigul is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Dindigul in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Dindigul and to Dindigul. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Dindigul including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Dindigul online bus tickets, Dindigul bus reservations, Dindigul bus tickets, online bus tickets to Dindigul, online bus tickets from Dindigul, Dindigul bus services, Dindigul bus schedules, Dindigul bus timings, Dindigul bus fares, Dindigul travel agencies, travel operators in Dindigul, bus agencies in Dindigul and more...

About Hosur

Hosur is an industrial city in Indian state of Tamil Nadu. It is located about 35 kilometres from Bangalore, 48 kilometres from Krishnagiri, 82 kilometres from Dharmapuri, 174 km West of Vellore and 306 kilometres west of Chennai, the state capital. 

Hosur is an industrial city in Indian state of Tamil Nadu. It is located about 35 kilometres from Bangalore, 48 kilometres from Krishnagiri, 82 kilometres from Dharmapuri, 174 km West of Vellore and 306 kilometres west of Chennai, the state capital. 

Dindigul to Hosur bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
KPN Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2) 11:15 AM 05:15 PM Rs.630 31 Select Date
KPN Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:30 PM 07:30 PM Rs.610 18 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 02:30 PM 08:45 PM Rs.550 42 Select Date
Royal Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 02:30 PM 09:00 PM Rs.750 20 Select Date
Parveen Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 03:15 PM 08:00 PM Rs.706 28 Select Date
Mazel Travels(mzlt) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 05:30 PM 11:30 PM Rs.800 32 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 05:55 PM 11:05 PM Rs.800 30 Select Date
Alhind Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 06:15 PM 12:15 AM Rs.1200 17 Select Date
KPN Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:00 PM 04:00 AM Rs.755 13 Select Date
Royal Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 04:50 AM Rs.600 27 Select Date
Royal Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:25 PM 05:10 AM Rs.820 18 Select Date
STC Travels and Holidays AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 04:30 AM Rs.899 34 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.950 18 Select Date
Thunaivan Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 04:40 AM Rs.1600 30 Select Date
KPN Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.795 12 Select Date
KPN Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2) 11:00 PM 04:15 AM Rs.650 42 Select Date
Royal Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:20 PM 05:00 AM Rs.600 19 Select Date
Parveen Travels NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 04:30 AM Rs.580 19 Select Date
Parveen Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:45 PM 05:15 AM Rs.902 6 Select Date
Parveen Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.756 33 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 05:00 AM Rs.650 47 Select Date
Khushi Tourist AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 05:00 AM Rs.800 19 Select Date
KPN Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 05:45 AM Rs.805 16 Select Date
National Travels (NTM) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 05:30 AM Rs.750 14 Select Date
Sun Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:59 PM 04:59 AM Rs.899 18 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:10 PM 04:40 AM Rs.1000 0 Select Date
Royal Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.850 0 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.800 0 Select Date
Khushi Tourist AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 05:45 AM Rs.800 0 Select Date
Khushi Tourist VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1999 0 Select Date

Dindigul Boarding Points

  • Dindigul
  • USP Complex
  • Dindigul Bus Stand
  • Dindiugal
  • Dindigul Byepass
  • Dindigul Bye Pass
  • Didugul
  • Dindugul
  • Dindigul
  • dindidul
  • Dindugal
  • Dindigal
  • DINDIGUL
  • Dindigul Bypass
  • Dindigul Palani Bye Pass
  • Dindigul By Pass
  • Vaiyampatti (Dindigul)
  • Dindigul Bus Stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Dindigul
  • Shiva Sri Travels 09481177733 44
  • Dindigal Palani By Pass Road
  • TRICHY
  • Near Merry Brown Opp Madurai Bus Stand
  • By Pass Road
  • Dindugul Bye Pass
  • Busstand South Royal Travels
  • Seelapadi Bypass
  • Dindigul Bus Stand.
  • Dindigul Bus sandt
  • dindigal
  • Dindigal Bye Pass
  • Dindigul Bypass
  • Vani Vilas Bus Stop
  • Dindigul
  • Vadamadurai
  • Vaiyampatti
  • Manapparai
  • Dindigul Palani By Pass
  • Dindigul Aps Travels
  • Kallada Travels NPS Tower
  • Kothakotta,Byepass(9392555500)^^9392125500,040-30425500
  • Shadnagar^^Toll Gate.9392555500,040-30425500
  • Jadcherla,(Munaber Dhaba)^^Near Gollappally Stage.9392125500
  • Kottoor Busbay^^9392555500,040-30585500
  • Shamshabad.Opp Axis Bank,Madhura Nagar. 9392555500^^Hotel Sweekar Residency Complex, 040-30585500
  • shivarampalli (After flyover)9392555500^^9392555500,040-30425500
  • Rajendranagar Pillar No232^^9392125500
  • Mehdipatnam(Pillar No.56,58),Mehdipatnam, 09392125500,09391555000^^Retty Bowli Ring Road.9391555000, 040-30425500
  • Lakdi Ka Pool Infront of (Hyundai showroom) beside woodbridge hotel (Van Pick-Up)9391555000,9392125500^^Lakdi Ka Pool Infront of (Hyundai showroom) beside

Hosur Droping Points

  • ashok leyand plant 2
  • Hosur Byepass
  • Hosur- Opp to Bus stand
  • Hosur Byepass
  • Opp Bus Stand
  • Hosur
  • Sri Balaji Travels
  • Hosur Office
  • Opp To Bus Stand
  • Hosur Opp Bus Stand
  • Ambur
  • Vaniyambadi
  • Krishnagiri Bypass
  • Panchgani- nr.st stand, pick up van
  • opp to new busstand(infront of Balaji hotel)
  • Ahmednagar- nr.jyoti medical
  • Ahmednagar aftar maliwada bus stand ahmednagar pune road 020-24370877 / 9373770877/9326012762
  • Bypass dhule chalisgaon chowk
  • Dhule-shrinath travels agency
  • hosur main bus stand
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron - 8870854545
  • Nalasopara after flyover bridge end - western ex. Highway
  • Virar phata western exp.highway sai travels
  • Karwar
  • Evacay Bus
  • chandani travels near old bus stand hubli ph no 9448274639/9742722799
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545
  • Hosur Hebron office - 8870854545

Bus Types From Dindigul To Hosur

    No Bus Types Found