About Gannavaram

Gannavaram is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Gannavaram is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Gannavaram in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Gannavaram and to Gannavaram. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Gannavaram including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Gannavaram online bus tickets, Gannavaram bus reservations, Gannavaram bus tickets, online bus tickets to Gannavaram, online bus tickets from Gannavaram, Gannavaram bus services, Gannavaram bus schedules, Gannavaram bus timings, Gannavaram bus fares, Gannavaram travel agencies, travel operators in Gannavaram, bus agencies in Gannavaram and more...

About Vijayanagaram

Vizianagaram is a City in Vizianagaram District of Andhra Pradesh,India. It has a place with Andhra district . 616 KM from State capital Hyderabad towards west . 

Vizianagaram City is limited by Denkada Mandal towards South , Nellimarla Mandal towards East , Bondapalle Mandal towards North , Gantyada Mandal towards west . Vizianagaram City , Bheemunipatnam City , Rajam City , Visakhapatnam City are the adjacent Cities to Vizianagaram. 

Vizianagaram comprise of 69 Villages and 34 Panchayats . Siriyalapeta is the littlest Village and Korukonda is the greatest Village . It is in the 63 m elevation(altitude) . This Place is in the outskirt of the Vizianagaram District and Visakhapatanam District.Visakhapatanam District Padmanabham is South towards this place . 

Vizayanagaram , Simhachalam , Visakhapatnam (Vizag) , Ananthagiri , Araku Valley (Araku Loya) are the close by Important traveler goals to see.

Vizianagaram is a City in Vizianagaram District of Andhra Pradesh,India. It has a place with Andhra district . 616 KM from State capital Hyderabad towards west . 

Vizianagaram City is limited by Denkada Mandal towards South , Nellimarla Mandal towards East , Bondapalle Mandal towards North , Gantyada Mandal towards west . Vizianagaram City , Bheemunipatnam City , Rajam City , Visakhapatnam City are the adjacent Cities to Vizianagaram. 

Vizianagaram comprise of 69 Villages and 34 Panchayats . Siriyalapeta is the littlest Village and Korukonda is the greatest Village . It is in the 63 m elevation(altitude) . This Place is in the outskirt of the Vizianagaram District and Visakhapatanam District.Visakhapatanam District Padmanabham is South towards this place . 

Vizayanagaram , Simhachalam , Visakhapatnam (Vizag) , Ananthagiri , Araku Valley (Araku Loya) are the close by Important traveler goals to see.

Gannavaram to Vijayanagaram bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:10 PM 05:30 AM Rs.456 28 Select Date
SVD Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:20 PM 05:45 AM Rs.456 27 Select Date
Sai RK Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 04:30 AM Rs.456 46 Select Date
SVD Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.585 34 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 07:30 AM Rs.890 25 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:35 PM 07:00 AM Rs.890 24 Select Date
SVKDT Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 06:30 AM Rs.492 32 Select Date
Yamani Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 06:30 AM Rs.600 34 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:50 PM 06:30 AM Rs.570 20 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:00 PM 06:45 AM Rs.532 36 Select Date
SVKDT Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:15 PM 06:45 AM Rs.532 34 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:25 PM 07:45 AM Rs.760 21 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:45 AM Rs.1500 30 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 07:30 AM Rs.1499 46 Select Date
Sri K.V.R Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:55 AM Rs.520 37 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 07:15 AM Rs.1150 22 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:35 PM 07:30 AM Rs.532 37 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:40 PM 07:30 AM Rs.1499 40 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 11:45 PM 07:30 AM Rs.1499 40 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 07:30 AM Rs.532 35 Select Date

Gannavaram Boarding Points

  • gannavaram
  • DATTA SAI TRAVELS
  • GANNAVARAM
  • Bus Stand
  • Telaprolu
  • Gannavaram Bus Stop
  • Airport
  • kesarapalli,
  • Chinnaavutapalli
  • Ganavaram
  • Kesarapalli
  • AMPAPURAM
  • ATKURU
  • PINNAMANENI SIDDHARTHA MEDICAL COLLEGE
  • Hanuman Junction
  • Hanuman Junction
  • Ganavaram Bus Stop
  • Gannavaram Busstop
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • LB NAGAR
  • Kothapet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Lakdikapool
  • Panjagutta Rd
  • Ameerpet
  • S R Nagar
  • ESI
  • Erragadda
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Kukatpally
  • K.P.H.B
  • IDPL
  • Chintal
  • Shapur
  • Jeedimetla
  • Suraram
  • NAMPALLY
  • Sr Nagar
  • kukatpally y junction
  • Kphb
  • Nizampet
  • Miyapur
  • Chandanagar
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL)
  • L.B Nagar
  • Lakdi-ka-pool
  • Punjagutta
  • S.R Nagar
  • Hyderabad
  • BHEL

Vijayanagaram Droping Points

  • MADHURAWADA
  • MADHURAWADA
  • MADHURAWADA
  • VIJAYANAGARAM
  • VIJAYANAGARAM
  • VIJAYANAGARAM
  • Vijayanagaram (Bye Pass)
  • Tagarapuvalasa
  • Tagarapuvalasa
  • Nagarjuna University
  • Tagarapuvalasa
  • LIC Building
  • Mayuri Tiffens
  • Vijayanagaram
  • Vijayanagaram
  • GURUDWARA
  • GURUDWARA
  • Lower Tank Bund (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Mayuri Tiffin Center (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Vijayanagaram(Bye Pass)
  • Eluru Mini By Pass
  • Benz Circle Eenadu
  • Guntur By pass
  • BYE PASS ASRAM HOSPITAL
  • Gannavaram
  • Ongole
  • ADDANKIBUSTAND ONGOLE
  • Rtc Bus Stand Near Joyalukkas
  • madurawada
  • Nrt Center
  • Chilakaluripet
  • Rajahamundry
  • gollapudi
  • Ramavarapupadu ring
  • N T R Circle
  • Lower Tankbund
  • Opp Old RTC Bus Stand
  • Mini Bye Pass
  • ASHRAM HOSPITAL ELURU
  • ASRAM College
  • Aasramam Hospital
  • Fire Station
  • Eluru By-Pass
  • Eluru
  • Eluru BO
  • old busstand
  • Mangalgiri Bypass
  • Varadhi
  • Mangalagiri
  • Varadi 1

Bus Types From Gannavaram To Vijayanagaram

    No Bus Types Found