About Gannavaram

Gannavaram is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Gannavaram is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Gannavaram in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Gannavaram and to Gannavaram. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Gannavaram including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Gannavaram online bus tickets, Gannavaram bus reservations, Gannavaram bus tickets, online bus tickets to Gannavaram, online bus tickets from Gannavaram, Gannavaram bus services, Gannavaram bus schedules, Gannavaram bus timings, Gannavaram bus fares, Gannavaram travel agencies, travel operators in Gannavaram, bus agencies in Gannavaram and more...

About Vishakhapatnam

Vishakhapatnam,Often called Vizag located in the state of Andhra Pradesh, situated on the eastern shore of India,. With a population of 1,730,520, it is the second largest town in Andhra Pradesh with an area of 550 km, after Hyderabad. The city is home to several state-owned heavy industries and a steel plant; it is one of India largest seaports and has the country oldest work. Visakhapatnam airport is the biggest airport in Coastal Andhra. It is usually referred to as the best tourism destination in Andhra Pradesh. The district has several tourism spots that represent the Culture and Heritage of truth India. Bestbus is an online bus tickets booking service provider in India.

Vishakhapatnam,Often called Vizag located in the state of Andhra Pradesh, situated on the eastern shore of India,. With a population of 1,730,520, it is the second largest town in Andhra Pradesh with an area of 550 km, after Hyderabad. The city is home to several state-owned heavy industries and a steel plant; it is one of India largest seaports and has the country oldest work. Visakhapatnam airport is the biggest airport in Coastal Andhra. It is usually referred to as the best tourism destination in Andhra Pradesh. The district has several tourism spots that represent the Culture and Heritage of truth India. Bestbus is an online bus tickets booking service provider in India.

Gannavaram to Vishakhapatnam bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Yamani Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 02:15 AM 08:30 AM Rs.900 24 Select Date
Sri Rajesh AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:25 AM 07:30 PM Rs.2000 40 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:10 PM 05:00 AM Rs.430 24 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:10 PM 04:15 AM Rs.429 30 Select Date
SVD Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:20 PM 04:30 AM Rs.450 41 Select Date
Sri Amaravathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.430 31 Select Date
SVD Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 04:20 AM Rs.550 41 Select Date
Sri K.V.R Travels NON AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:50 PM 04:30 AM Rs.500 24 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.430 19 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.430 29 Select Date
SVKDT Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 04:45 AM Rs.530 36 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.528 41 Select Date
GANGOTRI TOURS AND TRAVELS AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 05:00 AM Rs.2000 30 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.720 21 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.528 32 Select Date
Sri Amaravathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 04:30 AM Rs.430 32 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:35 PM 06:00 AM Rs.890 28 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:40 PM 05:30 AM Rs.528 40 Select Date
Sri Karthikeya Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:45 PM 05:00 AM Rs.2000 30 Select Date
SVKDT Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 05:10 AM Rs.432 31 Select Date
Yamani Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 05:30 AM Rs.429 33 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.561 24 Select Date
Sri Srinivasa Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.660 24 Select Date
Kaveri Travels 2+1 AC Sleeper 11:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.720 26 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 05:40 AM Rs.720 30 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 05:40 AM Rs.720 30 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1560 40 Select Date
Sri Srinivasa Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 06:30 AM Rs.528 22 Select Date
Varun Bus AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 06:30 AM Rs.528 23 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.2000 39 Select Date
SVKDT Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:15 PM 05:45 AM Rs.528 35 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:20 PM 06:00 AM Rs.561 18 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:20 PM 06:30 AM Rs.800 34 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:20 PM 06:30 AM Rs.750 28 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:25 PM 06:15 AM Rs.660 20 Select Date
V Kaveri Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.960 19 Select Date
Sri K.V.R Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:10 AM Rs.470 29 Select Date
Morning Star Travels SCANIA AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 05:15 AM Rs.595 47 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.660 26 Select Date
Sri Srinivasa Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.644 49 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1200 1 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 06:55 AM Rs.528 32 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:35 PM 06:15 AM Rs.530 33 Select Date
V V Vinayaka Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:35 PM 06:25 AM Rs.500 39 Select Date
Sri Rajesh AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:45 PM 06:30 AM Rs.2000 40 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.530 40 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 06:30 AM Rs.660 20 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 06:30 AM Rs.528 37 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:00 PM 05:45 AM Rs.528 0 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 05:45 AM Rs.1500 0 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 11:45 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1499 0 Select Date

Gannavaram Boarding Points

  • gannavaram
  • DATTA SAI TRAVELS
  • GANNAVARAM
  • Bus Stand
  • Telaprolu
  • Gannavaram Bus Stop
  • Airport
  • kesarapalli,
  • Chinnaavutapalli
  • Ganavaram
  • Kesarapalli
  • AMPAPURAM
  • ATKURU
  • PINNAMANENI SIDDHARTHA MEDICAL COLLEGE
  • Hanuman Junction
  • Hanuman Junction
  • Ganavaram Bus Stop
  • Gannavaram Busstop
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • LB NAGAR
  • Kothapet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Lakdikapool
  • Panjagutta Rd
  • Ameerpet
  • S R Nagar
  • ESI
  • Erragadda
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Kukatpally
  • K.P.H.B
  • IDPL
  • Chintal
  • Shapur
  • Jeedimetla
  • Suraram
  • NAMPALLY
  • Sr Nagar
  • kukatpally y junction
  • Kphb
  • Nizampet
  • Miyapur
  • Chandanagar
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL)
  • L.B Nagar
  • Lakdi-ka-pool
  • Punjagutta
  • S.R Nagar
  • Hyderabad
  • BHEL

Vishakhapatnam Droping Points

  • Kommadi junction
  • N A D Kottaroad
  • kuramani palem
  • Gurudwar Road
  • RAMA TALIKES
  • N A D KOTHAROAD
  • Complex
  • AKKAYPALEM
  • GURUDWAR JUNCTION
  • Gurudwar
  • Suryavamshi Travels
  • Suryavamshi Travels
  • Anakapalli by-pass
  • Kormanapallam
  • KR PURAM
  • Gudwara
  • Sheelanagar
  • Ranatalkies
  • Sheela Nagar
  • N A D
  • Murli Nagar
  • NAD Kotha Road
  • MVP Colony Sector 2
  • MVP Colony Sector 11
  • Rama Talkies .
  • Tagarapuvalasa
  • KURAMANNA PALEM
  • Maduravada
  • Lankalapalem
  • Aganampudi
  • Sri Nagar
  • Kummaripalem
  • Seethampet
  • THAGARAPUVALASA
  • Mvp Busstop
  • Seelanagar
  • NAD KPTHA ROAD
  • RAMA TAKIS
  • Lankayapalem
  • Kurmanapaliyam
  • Akkayapalyam
  • Gurudwara Road
  • Seethamapeta
  • Vishakhapatnam Sitammapeta Main Road
  • Vishakhapatnam Bus Stand
  • visakapatnam
  • KURAMANIPALEM
  • Maddilipalyam
  • Gurudawara
  • Lankalpalem

Bus Types From Gannavaram To Vishakhapatnam

    No Bus Types Found