About Gannavaram

Gannavaram is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Gannavaram is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Gannavaram in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Gannavaram and to Gannavaram. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Gannavaram including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Gannavaram online bus tickets, Gannavaram bus reservations, Gannavaram bus tickets, online bus tickets to Gannavaram, online bus tickets from Gannavaram, Gannavaram bus services, Gannavaram bus schedules, Gannavaram bus timings, Gannavaram bus fares, Gannavaram travel agencies, travel operators in Gannavaram, bus agencies in Gannavaram and more...

About Vishakhapatnam

Vishakhapatnam,Often called Vizag located in the state of Andhra Pradesh, situated on the eastern shore of India,. With a population of 1,730,520, it is the second largest town in Andhra Pradesh with an area of 550 km, after Hyderabad. The city is home to several state-owned heavy industries and a steel plant; it is one of India largest seaports and has the country oldest work. Visakhapatnam airport is the biggest airport in Coastal Andhra. It is usually referred to as the best tourism destination in Andhra Pradesh. The district has several tourism spots that represent the Culture and Heritage of truth India. Bestbus is an online bus tickets booking service provider in India.

Vishakhapatnam,Often called Vizag located in the state of Andhra Pradesh, situated on the eastern shore of India,. With a population of 1,730,520, it is the second largest town in Andhra Pradesh with an area of 550 km, after Hyderabad. The city is home to several state-owned heavy industries and a steel plant; it is one of India largest seaports and has the country oldest work. Visakhapatnam airport is the biggest airport in Coastal Andhra. It is usually referred to as the best tourism destination in Andhra Pradesh. The district has several tourism spots that represent the Culture and Heritage of truth India. Bestbus is an online bus tickets booking service provider in India.

Gannavaram to Vishakhapatnam bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Sai RK Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:35 PM 08:00 AM Rs.600 42 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:10 PM 04:25 AM Rs.700 3 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:20 PM 04:30 AM Rs.743 26 Select Date
SVD Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 04:20 AM Rs.677 7 Select Date
Sri K.V.R Travels NON AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:50 PM 04:30 AM Rs.750 4 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels NON-AC Seater 09:50 PM 05:05 AM Rs.720 13 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.600 4 Select Date
SVKDT Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 04:45 AM Rs.750 36 Select Date
SVD Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:20 PM 05:30 AM Rs.585 11 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.990 20 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.990 22 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:35 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1090 21 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:40 PM 05:30 AM Rs.900 16 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:45 PM 05:55 AM Rs.890 10 Select Date
SVKDT Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 05:10 AM Rs.550 23 Select Date
Yamani Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:45 PM 05:30 AM Rs.600 28 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:50 PM 05:30 AM Rs.890 22 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:50 PM 05:20 AM Rs.1096 23 Select Date
Sri Srinivasa Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.860 22 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.770 31 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:00 PM 06:15 AM Rs.743 19 Select Date
Kaveri Travels 2+1 AC Sleeper 11:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.990 25 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:00 PM 05:45 AM Rs.750 21 Select Date
Sri K.V.R Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:05 PM 05:45 AM Rs.700 29 Select Date
Varun Bus AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 05:40 AM Rs.728 25 Select Date
Sri Srinivasa Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 05:40 AM Rs.678 25 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Sleeper (1 + 1) 11:15 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1000 17 Select Date
SVKDT Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:15 PM 05:45 AM Rs.750 30 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:20 PM 06:00 AM Rs.800 25 Select Date
Nani Sai Krishna Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:25 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1096 23 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 05:45 AM Rs.649 6 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.499 34 Select Date
V Kaveri Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1090 25 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.990 24 Select Date
Sri Srinivasa Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.794 42 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:40 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1499 40 Select Date
Zoom Bus SSK NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 11:45 PM 06:15 AM Rs.1499 40 Select Date
V V Vinayaka Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:50 PM 06:40 AM Rs.790 26 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.700 35 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1126 14 Select Date
Yamani Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:55 PM 06:30 AM Rs.750 31 Select Date
Sri Padmavathi Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:10 PM 05:00 AM Rs.600 0 Select Date
Sri Amaravathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.600 0 Select Date
Sri Amaravathi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 04:30 AM Rs.600 0 Select Date
Moon Light Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:05 PM 06:15 AM Rs.585 0 Select Date
Moon Light Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 11:20 PM 06:30 AM Rs.429 0 Select Date

Gannavaram Boarding Points

  • gannavaram
  • DATTA SAI TRAVELS
  • GANNAVARAM
  • Bus Stand
  • Telaprolu
  • Gannavaram Bus Stop
  • Airport
  • kesarapalli,
  • Chinnaavutapalli
  • Ganavaram
  • Kesarapalli
  • AMPAPURAM
  • ATKURU
  • PINNAMANENI SIDDHARTHA MEDICAL COLLEGE
  • Hanuman Junction
  • Hanuman Junction
  • Ganavaram Bus Stop
  • Gannavaram Busstop
  • Vanasthalipuram
  • LB NAGAR
  • Kothapet
  • Dilsukhnagar
  • Lakdikapool
  • Panjagutta Rd
  • Ameerpet
  • S R Nagar
  • ESI
  • Erragadda
  • Bharat Nagar
  • Kukatpally
  • K.P.H.B
  • IDPL
  • Chintal
  • Shapur
  • Jeedimetla
  • Suraram
  • NAMPALLY
  • Sr Nagar
  • kukatpally y junction
  • Kphb
  • Nizampet
  • Miyapur
  • Chandanagar
  • Ashok Nagar (BHEL)
  • L.B Nagar
  • Lakdi-ka-pool
  • Punjagutta
  • S.R Nagar
  • Hyderabad
  • BHEL

Vishakhapatnam Droping Points

  • Kommadi junction
  • N A D Kottaroad
  • kuramani palem
  • Gurudwar Road
  • RAMA TALIKES
  • N A D KOTHAROAD
  • Complex
  • AKKAYPALEM
  • GURUDWAR JUNCTION
  • Gurudwar
  • Suryavamshi Travels
  • Suryavamshi Travels
  • Anakapalli by-pass
  • Kormanapallam
  • KR PURAM
  • Gudwara
  • Sheelanagar
  • Ranatalkies
  • Sheela Nagar
  • N A D
  • Murli Nagar
  • NAD Kotha Road
  • MVP Colony Sector 2
  • MVP Colony Sector 11
  • Rama Talkies .
  • Tagarapuvalasa
  • KURAMANNA PALEM
  • Maduravada
  • Lankalapalem
  • Aganampudi
  • Sri Nagar
  • Kummaripalem
  • Seethampet
  • THAGARAPUVALASA
  • Mvp Busstop
  • Seelanagar
  • NAD KPTHA ROAD
  • RAMA TAKIS
  • Lankayapalem
  • Kurmanapaliyam
  • Akkayapalyam
  • Gurudwara Road
  • Seethamapeta
  • Vishakhapatnam Sitammapeta Main Road
  • Vishakhapatnam Bus Stand
  • visakapatnam
  • KURAMANIPALEM
  • Maddilipalyam
  • Gurudawara
  • Lankalpalem

Bus Types From Gannavaram To Vishakhapatnam

    No Bus Types Found