About Gondal

Gondal is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Gondal is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Gondal in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Gondal and to Gondal. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Gondal including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Gondal online bus tickets, Gondal bus reservations, Gondal bus tickets, online bus tickets to Gondal, online bus tickets from Gondal, Gondal bus services, Gondal bus schedules, Gondal bus timings, Gondal bus fares, Gondal travel agencies, travel operators in Gondal, bus agencies in Gondal and more...

About Ahmedabad

Ahmedabad otherwise called Amdavad or Karnavati,is the biggest city and previous capital of Gujarat, which is a state in India. It is the authoritative base camp of the Ahmedabad area and the seat of the Gujarat High Court. Ahmedabad's populace of 5,633,927 makes it the fifth most crowded city in India,and the incorporating urban agglomeration populace evaluated at 7,650,000 is the seventh most crowded in India.which is its twin city. 

Ahmedabad has risen as an imperative monetary and modern center in India. It is the second biggest maker of cotton in India, and its stock trade is the nation's second most established. Cricket is a famous game in Ahmedabad, which houses the 54,000-situate Sardar Patel Stadium. The impacts of advancement of the Indian economy have invigorated the city's economy towards tertiary area exercises, for example, business, correspondence and construction.Ahmedabad's expanding populace has brought about an expansion in the development and lodging ventures bringing about late improvement of high rises. 

In 2010, Ahmedabad was positioned third in Forbes' rundown of quickest developing urban communities of the decade.In 2012, The Times of India picked Ahmedabad as India's best city to live in.As of 2014, Ahmedabad's evaluated GDP was $64 billion.

Ahmedabad otherwise called Amdavad or Karnavati,is the biggest city and previous capital of Gujarat, which is a state in India. It is the authoritative base camp of the Ahmedabad area and the seat of the Gujarat High Court. Ahmedabad's populace of 5,633,927 makes it the fifth most crowded city in India,and the incorporating urban agglomeration populace evaluated at 7,650,000 is the seventh most crowded in India.which is its twin city. 

Ahmedabad has risen as an imperative monetary and modern center in India. It is the second biggest maker of cotton in India, and its stock trade is the nation's second most established. Cricket is a famous game in Ahmedabad, which houses the 54,000-situate Sardar Patel Stadium. The impacts of advancement of the Indian economy have invigorated the city's economy towards tertiary area exercises, for example, business, correspondence and construction.Ahmedabad's expanding populace has brought about an expansion in the development and lodging ventures bringing about late improvement of high rises. 

In 2010, Ahmedabad was positioned third in Forbes' rundown of quickest developing urban communities of the decade.In 2012, The Times of India picked Ahmedabad as India's best city to live in.As of 2014, Ahmedabad's evaluated GDP was $64 billion.

Gondal to Ahmedabad bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Raj Travels (Rajt) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:10 AM 04:50 AM Rs.350 10 Select Date
Madhuram Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:15 AM 05:30 AM Rs.410 9 Select Date
Trishul Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:15 AM 04:45 AM Rs.310 26 Select Date
Tulsi Travels NON-AC Sleeper 12:15 AM 05:45 AM Rs.350 23 Select Date
Rajwadi Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:15 AM 05:00 AM Rs.350 21 Select Date
Shree Jalaram Viral NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:25 AM 05:20 AM Rs.400 10 Select Date
Tulsi Travels ( BH@R@T BENZ ) NON-AC Sleeper 01:00 AM 06:00 AM Rs.350 16 Select Date
Madhuram Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:10 AM 06:25 AM Rs.460 32 Select Date
Trishul Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:30 AM 05:30 AM Rs.350 18 Select Date
Tulsi Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper 10:00 AM 03:45 PM Rs.250 38 Select Date
Trishul Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:45 AM 04:00 PM Rs.350 36 Select Date
Rajwadi Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:15 AM 04:00 PM Rs.300 38 Select Date
Raj Travels (Rajt) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 12:15 PM 05:15 PM Rs.350 20 Select Date
Raj Travels (Rajt) NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 03:55 PM 09:05 PM Rs.250 26 Select Date
Tulsi Travels NON-AC Sleeper 04:30 PM 10:00 PM Rs.350 36 Select Date
Mahadev Travels (Rajkot) NON-AC Sleeper 06:30 PM 01:02 AM Rs.700 36 Select Date
Pavan Travels (JND) AC Sleeper 11:19 PM 07:03 AM Rs.449 33 Select Date
Madhuram Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:25 PM 05:00 AM Rs.410 14 Select Date
Radhika Travels (radk) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.380 23 Select Date
Raj Travels (Rajt) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:35 PM 04:45 AM Rs.350 20 Select Date
Avadh Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:45 PM 05:30 AM Rs.380 30 Select Date
Pavan Travels (JND) NON-AC Seater/Sleeper 11:50 PM 05:30 AM Rs.299 38 Select Date
Pavan Travels (JND) NON-AC Sleeper 11:52 PM 06:58 AM Rs.349 30 Select Date

Gondal Boarding Points

  • GONDAL
  • GONDAL
  • Gondal Bypass
  • Gondal By Pass
  • TRIKON GONDAL
  • Gondal Chowkadi
  • Gonda
  • Gonadal By Pass
  • Gundala Chokdi
  • Ashapura Chokdi
  • GUNDALA CHOWKDI
  • BUS STAND RANGOLI TRAVELS
  • Marketing Yard
  • Gondal Chokdi
  • Aashapura Chokdi
  • Gondal Aashapura Chowkdi
  • Gondal Gundala Chowkdi
  • Trikonia Chowk
  • Ramdarsan travels trikoniya
  • Marketing Yard,Gondal
  • Gondal bypass Marketing Yard
  • Gondal - bypass
  • Shrinath travels, marketing yard
  • Ashapura chowkdi
  • Mahasagar travels by pass
  • Gomta fatak - 9978657811
  • Gundala chowkdi - 9978657811
  • Marketing yard - 9978657811
  • Asapura chowkadi - 9978657811
  • Dharti travels - 9978657811
  • Ramdarsan travels
  • Gondal by paas, gondal mob:09429803374
  • Gondal (By Pass)
  • Gundala Chokdi-9099510008
  • Gundala Chokdi, New Bharat Travels-9099510008
  • Gondal-aashapura chowkdi
  • Gondal-gundala chowkdi
  • Shrinath travels
  • Bus stand chowk,
  • Bypass (gondal)
  • Ramdwar
  • Marketing yad
  • Raj Travels gondal
  • Rangoli Travels
  • Shrinath travels (trikon)
  • Ashapura cowkdi
  • Gondal By Pass Ram Dwar
  • Ashapura Chowkadi
  • Gudala Chokdi
  • Star complex trikon

Ahmedabad Droping Points

  • Ashwamegh RK Travels, CTM- 7228882888(i.com:6698)
  • Satellite Opp Start Bazar
  • Odhav rajlaxmi travel agency
  • Aslali rajlaxmi travel agency
  • Changodar rajlaxmi travels
  • Bavla rajlaxmi travel agency
  • Natraj Travels Patiya
  • Tulsi travels( satellite ) 7048711811
  • Tulsi travels ( paldi ) 9426187811
  • Ujala Hotel 9426609655
  • Bavda 9426609655
  • Shiv Ranjani Cross Road 9426609655
  • PALDI Mauti travels sefali center 9426609655
  • Geeta Mandir 9426609655
  • Virat Nagar 9409411066
  • Raj Travels Bapunagar
  • Thakkar Nagar Approach Bapunagar
  • Near Gurudwara odhav
  • Sanand, Radhika Travels, 9A Vaghela Centre, 9825801354
  • 4,Sahajanand Shopping Centre,Opp,Hiraba party plot,CTM(Pick Up By Auto)
  • Vanch - Gujrat Parking Near Ramol Toll Tax Ringroad (07925852001,9227092227)
  • Paldi- Neeta Volvo Shroff Chember,s { Pickup Van } { 9227092221 }
  • Anand express highway-079-26575864
  • Hathijan circle-radhe hotel, 079-26575864
  • Paldi, paulo travels 079-26575864 (hot line no.:- 3458)
  • Naroda bethak, gulshan travels
  • Patiya,krishna travels
  • Memco,navkar travels
  • Shahibaugh, shree vijay travels
  • BADA CHILODA, HOTEL NIGHT QUINE (PARSHWANATH)
  • NANA CHILODA, KESHAV TRAVELS (PARSHWANATH)
  • NARODA PATIYA, PARSHWANATH TRAVELS
  • SHAHI BAGH OFFICE, PARSHWANATH TRAVELS (7211176600)
  • PALDI OFFICE, EAGLE CORP. PVT. LTD.
  • Deep Travels Manas Complex Satelite
  • Deep Travel U 1 Shroff Chamber
  • Shahibaug - Punjab Travels Pickup by Auto
  • Aahmedabad
  • Dashmesh hotel nana chiloda
  • Natraj travels naroda patia
  • Kabra express vishala (pickup by auto)
  • chota chiloda ring road circle
  • Gill travels c/o natraj travels naroda patia , opp. Brts bus stand, nr. Kala painter 07925620744
  • Chhatral (balaji travels )
  • Adalaj chokdi
  • Visat circle
  • Rto circle parking subhash bridge
  • Shahibaug (karnavati travels) int. Come 3451/2322
  • Paldi - , shroff chembers Cross Road
  • CTM Mahadev Travels

Bus Types From Gondal To Ahmedabad

    No Bus Types Found