About Parbhani

Parbhani is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Parbhani is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Parbhani in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Parbhani and to Parbhani. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Parbhani including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Parbhani online bus tickets, Parbhani bus reservations, Parbhani bus tickets, online bus tickets to Parbhani, online bus tickets from Parbhani, Parbhani bus services, Parbhani bus schedules, Parbhani bus timings, Parbhani bus fares, Parbhani travel agencies, travel operators in Parbhani, bus agencies in Parbhani and more...

About Pune

Pune is the second biggest city in the Indian province of Maharashtra, after Mumbai. It is the ninth most crowded city in the nation with an expected populace of 3.13 million.Along with its Industrial twin Pimpri Chinchwad and the three cantonment towns of Pune, Khadki and Dehu Road, Pune frames the urban center of the eponymous Pune Metropolitan Region.According to the 2011 enumeration, the urban territory has a joined populace of 5.05 million while the number of inhabitants in the metropolitan locale is assessed at 7.27 million.Situated 560 meters above ocean level on the Deccan level on the correct bank of the Mutha river,Pune is likewise the authoritative central station of its namesake area. In the eighteenth century, the city was the seat of the Peshwas, the head administrators of the Maratha Empire as was a standout amongst the most vital political focuses on the Indian subcontinent.Pune is positioned the No. 1 city in India in 'simplicity of living' positioning list. 

The city is viewed as the social capital of Maharashtra.It is otherwise called the "Oxford of the East" because of the nearness of a few surely understood instructive institutions.The city has developed as a noteworthy instructive center point in ongoing decades, with almost 50% of the aggregate worldwide understudies in the nation examining in Pune.Research establishments of data innovation, instruction, the executives and preparing pull in understudies and experts from India and abroad. A few schools in Pune have understudy trade programs with universities in Europe.Pune is additionally a vital community for common administrations preparing.

Pune is the second biggest city in the Indian province of Maharashtra, after Mumbai. It is the ninth most crowded city in the nation with an expected populace of 3.13 million.Along with its Industrial twin Pimpri Chinchwad and the three cantonment towns of Pune, Khadki and Dehu Road, Pune frames the urban center of the eponymous Pune Metropolitan Region.According to the 2011 enumeration, the urban territory has a joined populace of 5.05 million while the number of inhabitants in the metropolitan locale is assessed at 7.27 million.Situated 560 meters above ocean level on the Deccan level on the correct bank of the Mutha river,Pune is likewise the authoritative central station of its namesake area. In the eighteenth century, the city was the seat of the Peshwas, the head administrators of the Maratha Empire as was a standout amongst the most vital political focuses on the Indian subcontinent.Pune is positioned the No. 1 city in India in 'simplicity of living' positioning list. 

The city is viewed as the social capital of Maharashtra.It is otherwise called the "Oxford of the East" because of the nearness of a few surely understood instructive institutions.The city has developed as a noteworthy instructive center point in ongoing decades, with almost 50% of the aggregate worldwide understudies in the nation examining in Pune.Research establishments of data innovation, instruction, the executives and preparing pull in understudies and experts from India and abroad. A few schools in Pune have understudy trade programs with universities in Europe.Pune is additionally a vital community for common administrations preparing.

Parbhani to Pune bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Devkrupa Tours And Travels AC Sleeper 06:30 PM 04:10 AM Rs.1120 30 Select Date
RamJanki Travels NON-AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.866 27 Select Date
Devkrupa Tours And Travels AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 05:00 AM Rs.815 30 Select Date
Amaal's TravelsAMUL TAJ EXP AC Sleeper 08:50 PM 04:09 AM Rs.1455 26 Select Date
Shriphal Tours And Travels NON-AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:15 AM Rs.843 29 Select Date
Shree Travels. AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.713 30 Select Date
Prasanna Travels (Vaishnavi ) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.1048 12 Select Date
Sharma Travels (Nanded)new barant-bharat benz AC Sleeper 09:10 PM 04:25 AM Rs.1164 21 Select Date
Amaal TravelsAMAAL GALAXY AC Sleeper 09:10 PM 07:30 AM Rs.762 26 Select Date
Shriphal Tours And Travels AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.948 24 Select Date
Prasanna Travels (Red Rover) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 07:00 AM Rs.700 20 Select Date
Shree Travels. AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:50 AM Rs.917 29 Select Date
Shri Balaji Travels.Shri Balaji AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.968 21 Select Date
Sharma Travels (Nanded) AC Sleeper 10:15 PM 06:50 AM Rs.1018 20 Select Date
Prasanna Travels (Swami New Brand) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 06:30 AM Rs.700 19 Select Date
Amber Travels A T TRAVELS NON-AC Sleeper 10:40 PM 08:10 AM Rs.750 30 Select Date
Swami Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:50 PM 05:50 AM Rs.700 20 Select Date
Prasanna Purple AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:00 PM 07:00 AM Rs.762 16 Select Date
Global TravelsGlobal Green Liner AC Sleeper 11:01 PM 06:37 AM Rs.968 30 Select Date
Amaal's TravelsAMAAL {RICH CLASS} AC Sleeper 11:10 PM 06:17 AM Rs.917 23 Select Date
Sharma Travels (Nanded)bharat benz new brand AC Sleeper 11:15 PM 07:15 AM Rs.1164 16 Select Date
Prasanna Purple AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:15 PM 07:15 AM Rs.762 20 Select Date
Manasvi travels AC Sleeper 11:15 PM 07:30 AM Rs.815 30 Select Date
Prasanna Purple AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:30 PM 07:30 AM Rs.762 17 Select Date
Prasanna (Sanadi Travels)) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:35 PM 08:20 AM Rs.700 20 Select Date
Prasanna Purple AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:45 PM 07:45 AM Rs.762 13 Select Date
Prasanna Purple AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 08:00 AM Rs.762 15 Select Date

Travel Operators From Parbhani to Pune

Parbhani Boarding Points

  • Parbhani Station
  • Bus Stand
  • Railway Station
  • GANPATI CHOIK
  • Parbhani Bus Stand
  • AURANGABAD BYPASS HIGHWAY
  • AURANGABAD BYPASS HIGHWAY
  • A-One Travels Railway To Bus Stand Road
  • Parbhani Railway Station
  • Rajdeep travels
  • Satnarayan Kalani Chowk
  • Shree Khurana Travel, Shivaji College Complex Off No-9552594686
  • Satyanarayan Kalani Chowk
  • Shree Khurana Travel Office,Bus Stand
  • Shree Khurana Travel Office, Near Bus Stand
  • Opp.Old Bus Stand
  • Selu Pathri Corner
  • Sant-Prayag Travels, Railway Station
  • Rly Station
  • Shree Khurana Travel, Shivaji Complex Off No-9552594686
  • Basmat road
  • Opp.Parbhani Railway Station-Rishi Bus Service
  • Parbhani-Purple Tr Opp.Parbhani Railway Station
  • Parbani
  • Shahibaug
  • Kalol
  • Parbhani Purple Travels
  • Rani Bazar
  • Satyaraj travels, opp railway station parbhani
  • Manvat - Railway Station
  • Selu - Near MLA Lahane House
  • Pathri
  • Majalgaon
  • Visava Corner, Jintur Road
  • Z p geat near parbhani
  • Ganpati chowk parbhani
  • Jintur naka
  • Parbhani = zilha parishad 7057427951(bus stand)
  • Parbhani = shivaji college 7057427951(basmat road)
  • Parbhani = amaal travels
  • Shivaji College
  • D.S.M College Ground, Presidency School
  • Bajaj Showroom
  • Ganpati Chowk
  • Bullet Showroom
  • Visawa Corner
  • Dental College
  • R R PETROL PUMP
  • DSM Collage Ground
  • MSEB Corner,Jintur Road

Pune Droping Points

  • Pune station rubby hall
  • Wakdewadi shivajinagar
  • sangamwadi(shivajinagar)
  • Chinchwad(Neeta Sachin Travels)
  • Nigdi Flyover
  • Chinchwad(Neeta Sachin Travels)
  • Nigdi Flyover
  • Center Point Hotel-Lonavala
  • Near Railway Station
  • Near Race Course Empress Garden
  • Swargate Opp Ashrey Hotel
  • Katraj Near Navlai Bridge Pune
  • Nigdi Rajendra Travels
  • Chinchwad Opp Annapurna Hotel
  • Kalewadi Phata SBI Bank
  • Vishal Nagar Opp Hotel Akshat
  • Sangvi Sai Chowk
  • Nasik Phata Below Fly Over
  • Viman Nagar Opp In Orbit
  • Bhosari Petrol pump
  • Swargate Natraj Travels
  • ShivajiNagar Opp COEP Hostel
  • Aundh Braheman chowk
  • Kalewadi Nr Foutain In Hotel
  • Akurdi Chowk Unity Travels
  • Bhosari Petrol pump
  • Viman Nagar Opp In Orbit
  • Nasik Phata Below Fly Over
  • Sangvi Sai Chowk
  • Vishal Nagar Opp Hotel Akshat
  • Kalewadi Phata SBI Bank
  • Chinchwad Opp Annapurna Hotel
  • Nigdi Rajendra Travels
  • Swargate Natraj Travels
  • ShivajiNagar Opp COEP Hostel
  • Aundh Braheman chowk
  • Kalewadi Nr Foutain In Hotel
  • Dange Chowk Nr Flyover
  • Akurdi Chowk Unity Travels
  • Swargate - new shreeraj travels opp to sana parking
  • Padmavati parking gate.-08087535858-9765000567
  • Katraj - 08087535858-9765000567
  • Shree laxmi travels wadagaon - opp to vishwas hotel 08087535858-9765000567
  • Hadapsar- nr.bajaj showroom @ Rajmudra Travels
  • Jagtap dairy- end of flyover aund road
  • Kalewadi fata - patanjali megha store
  • Kalewadi fata sriram travels
  • Aakashwani , bajaj showroom hadapsar near rajnandini travels
  • Vadgaon bridgehotel katraj road
  • Aditya birla hospital

Bus Types From Parbhani To Pune

    No Bus Types Found