Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Marathahalli KLM Fashion Mall, Next to Kalyan Jewellers 06:15 AM
2 Old Airport Road Near: Bus Stand 06:25 AM
3 Domlur Starting Point Of Fly Over 06:30 AM
4 Madiwala In Front Of Ayyappa Temple 06:40 AM
5 Nimhans Near: Nimhans Hospital 06:57 AM
6 Jayanagar 4th Block Opposite To R.V.Nursing College 07:00 AM
7 Shanthinagar Near Bmtc Bus Stand 07:10 AM
8 Anandrao Circle(Majestic) Opp Pawansree Deluxe Lodge 07:25 AM
9 City Railway Station Near: Karnataka Bank 07:37 AM
10 Kalasipalyam Opp To Ayyappa Temple 07:40 AM
11 Mysore Road Near: Kavika Industry 08:00 AM
12 Nayandahalli Metro Station Below Metro Station Towards Nice Road 08:05 AM

Dropping Points & Timings of Non-AC, Luxury Coach


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Majestic Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand 11:30 PM
2 Hal Near: Hal Airport 11:35 PM
3 Madiwala Near Hotel Savoury 11:40 PM
4 City Railway station Railway Station Front Gate 11:40 PM
5 BTM Layout Near: Btm Water Tank 11:42 PM
6 Anand Rao Circle Near: Ganesh Temple 11:42 PM
7 Minerva circle In Front Of Nandini Hotel 11:44 PM
8 LalBagh Double Road gate Near Shantinager Bus Stand 11:45 PM
9 Gandhinagar Near: At Giriyas Store 5th Cross 11:45 PM
10 Kalasipalya (city Market) Near: Opp Private Bus Stand 11:55 PM
11 Marathahalli Near: Marathalli Bridge Above 11:55 PM
12 KR Puram K r puram railway station 11:59 PM