Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Shanthinagar (Van Pick-up) Near Bmtc Bus Stand 08:45 PM
2 Kalasipalyam (Pickup Van/Bus) Near: Opp To Ayyappa Temple 09:00 PM
3 Anandrao Circle(Majestic) Opp Pawansree Deluxe Lodge 10:00 PM
4 Shivajinagar In Front Of Brv Army Supply Stores 10:15 PM
5 Ulsoor Opp Gurdwara 10:20 PM
6 Indranagar Bda Complex Bangalore One Center 10:30 PM
7 HAL MAIN Gate In Front Of H A L Main Gate Towards Marathalli 10:35 PM
8 Domlur In front of shantisager restaurent, 10:40 PM
9 Marathahalli Towards Bellandur 10:50 PM
10 HSR Layout below agra bridge in front of hanuman statue 10:55 PM
11 Madiwala Near: Aswad Hospital 11:10 PM
12 Silk Board Junction Near: Silk Board Junction 11:10 PM
13 Electronic City Near: Electronic City,Bus Stop 11:20 PM

Dropping Points & Timings of Platinum Class A/C Sleeper


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Bangalore Bangalore 06:00 AM