Tirupati Balaji Darshan

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Tirupati Balaji Darshan Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Jayanagar 4th Block Near: Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 10:00 PM
2 East End Circle Near: Opp To Royal Enfield Showroom Near Hdfc Atm Towards Banashankari Road 10:15 PM
3 BTM Layout Near: Opp Friends Restaurant Citi Bank Atm 10:20 PM
4 Madiwala 1 Near: Cauveri Travels Opp Canara Bank Near Grand Krishna Hotel 10:30 PM
5 Koramangala sony world Near: Koramangala Sony World Signal Near Kfc Restorent 10:45 PM
6 Domalur Near: Opp. Diamond District 11:00 PM
7 Murugeshpalya Near: Total Mall 11:05 PM
8 Hal Gate Near: Near Punjab National Bank Atm 11:10 PM
9 Marathahalli Near: Opp.Mga Hospital 11:15 PM
10 Mahadevapura Near: Opp More 11:25 PM
11 Tin Factory Near: Mariyamma Temple 11:35 PM
12 ITI Gate Near: ITI Gate 11:40 PM
13 K R Puram Near: Bus Stop 11:45 PM

Dropping Points


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 K R puram Near: Bus Stand 07:15 PM
2 Tinfactory Near: Hanging Bridge 07:35 PM
3 Mahadevapura Near: Mahadevapura 07:40 PM
4 Marathahalli Near: Sbi Atm 07:45 PM
5 Bellandur Near: Bellandur Gate 07:55 PM
6 Sarjapur Signal Near: Sarjapur Signal 08:05 PM
7 Silk Bord Near: Opp Madiwala Police Station 08:10 PM
8 Btm Layout Near: City Bank 08:15 PM
9 Jaya Nagara 4th Block Near: Near Coffee Day 09:00 PM