Hyderabad City Tour Bus Timings

Online Booking



100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Booking should be only online. Please book tickets online only.

Note : There are 3 Hyderabad City Tour Operators, 'Local City Tour Travels' & 'Hyderabad Travels' & 'Telangana Tourism' (Govt.Of Telangana), who operates Daily Hyderabad Local Sightseeing Packages. Morning Pick-Up Depends on their Time-table & Tour will End around 6.30 to 7.00 PM


Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Hyderabad City Tour Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Telangana Tourism

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Hyderabad City Tour Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Local City Tour Travels

S.No Boarding Point Time
Route No: 1
1 BHEL Depo
BHEL Depo
06:30 AM
2 Lingampally X Roads
Bhel Chekpost
06:40 AM
3 BHEL Town Ship
Rtc Bus Stop
06:40 AM
4 Chanda Nagar
Opp. Narayana Jr.College
06:50 AM
5 Deepthi Sree Nagar
Bavarchi Hotel
06:55 AM
6 Huda Colony
Junction
06:57 AM
7 Hafeezpet
Opp : New Shan Hotel
06:58 AM
8 Madhapur
Image Hospital
07:00 AM
9 Kondapur
Indian Bank
07:00 AM
10 RTO Office(Kondapur)
Rto Office
07:00 AM
11 Kothaguda
Junction
07:05 AM
12 Hi-Tech City
Opp. Cyber Towers
07:05 AM
13 Shilpa Ramam
Rtc Bus Stop
07:08 AM
14 Gachibowli
Cross Roads
07:10 AM
15 Raidurgam
Junction
07:15 AM
16 Khajaguda X Roads
Junction
07:17 AM
Route No: 2
1 Patny
Ganesh Temple
07:30 AM
2 Sangeeth X Road
Sangeeth X Road
07:35 AM
3 Mettuguda X Roads
RTC Chairman Bus Stop
07:45 AM
4 Railway Degree College
Railway Degree College
07:47 AM
5 Tarnaka
Aradhana Theatre
07:50 AM
Route No: 3
1 Miyapur
Miyapur Depo
06:35 AM
2 Miyapur X Roads
Indian Oil Petrol Bunk
06:40 AM
3 Hyder Nagar
Narayana College
06:45 AM
4 Nizampet X Roads
Opp: Cms College
06:55 AM
5 K.P.H.B - JNTU
Railway Reservation Counter
07:00 AM
6 K.P.H.B
Padmavathi Temple
07:05 AM
7 K.P.H.B
Kalamandir
07:08 AM
8 Kukatpally
Narayana Jr College
07:10 AM
9 Moosapet
Bharath Petrol Bunk
07:15 AM
10 Bharath Nagar
Victoria Restaurant
07:17 AM
11 Erragadda
St.Theresa Church
07:19 AM
12 S.R Nagar
ICICI Bank
07:25 AM
13 Ameerpet
Rtc Bus Stop
07:30 AM
14 Begumpet
Opp: Greenlands
07:32 AM
15 Panjagutta
Gokul Towers
07:35 AM
16 Somajiguda
Opp: Eenadu Office
07:37 AM
17 Khairatabad
ICICI Bank
07:40 AM
18 Lakdikapool
The Central Court Hotel
07:42 AM
19 Abids
Chermas
07:45 AM
20 Koti
Opp:hotel Haridwar
07:47 AM
21 Chaderghat
Opp: Malakpet Railway Station
07:50 AM
Route No: 4
1 Ferozguda
Air Force Academy
07:00 AM
2 New Bowenpally
Rtc Bus Stop
07:05 AM
3 Paradise Circle
Paradise Hotel
07:47 AM
4 Secunderabad
Swathi Tiffin Center
07:50 AM
5 Kachiguda
Opp:railway Station
08:22 AM

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Hyderabad City Tour Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Hyderabad Travels