Bangalore City Tour

Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Bangalore City Tour Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Non-A/C Mini Bus

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Madiwala Ayyappa Swamy Temple 07:45 AM
2 BTM Layout Udupi Graden Signal 08:00 AM
3 East End Circle Jaydeva Flyover 08:05 AM
4 Jayanagar 4th Block Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 08:15 AM
5 South end Circle Metro Station Near Sanman Lodge 08:25 AM
6 Minerva Circle J C Road Hotel Minerva Kamat 08:35 AM
7 Corporation Circle Near Police Station 08:45 AM
8 Mysore Bank Circle Near Cauvery Bhavan 08:50 AM
9 Anandrao Circle Near Empire Hotel 09:00 AM
10 Mantri Mall Near Malleshwaram 09:10 AM
11 Yeshwanthpura Near isckon temple 09:20 AM

Dropping Points & Timings of Non-A/C Mini Bus


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Anandrao Circle Anandrao Circle 04:40 PM