Bangalore to Mysore Sight Seeing

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Bangalore to Mysore Sight Seeing Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Marathahalli Near: Opp.Mga Hospital 06:00 AM
2 Hal Gate Near: Near Punjab National Bank Atm 06:05 AM
3 Murugeshpalya Near: Total Mall 06:05 AM
4 Domalur Near: Opp. Diamond District 06:10 AM
5 Indira Nagara Near: Next to POLICE STATION infront of Indian Oil Petrol Bunk 06:15 AM
6 Koramangala sony world Near: Koramangala Sony world Signal Near KFC Restorent 06:25 AM
7 Madiwala Near: Next To S V Hospital 06:30 AM
8 Silk Board Near: silk bord bustand towards BTM Layout 06:35 AM
9 Btm Layout Near: Opp Friends Restaurant Citi Bank Atm 06:45 AM
10 Jp Nagar Sugama Tourist Near: 15th Cross Near Axis Bank Atm 06:49 AM
11 East End Circle Near: Opp to Royal Enfield showroom Near HDFC Atm Towards Banashankari Road 06:50 AM
12 J P Nagar 15th Cross Near: 15th Cross Signal 06:50 AM
13 Richi Richi Near: Near Bus Stop 06:55 AM
14 Jayanagar 4th Block Near: Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 07:00 AM
15 Corporation Circle Near: Opp Unity Building 07:15 AM
16 Badami house Near: opp Corporation 07:20 AM
17 Anandrao Circle Near: Next To Empire Hotel, Hotel Swapna Palace Building 07:30 AM
18 Satelight Near: Hotel Adiyar Anand Bhavan 08:00 AM
19 Nayandahalli Flyover Near: Fliover 08:10 AM
20 Rajarajeshwari Nagar Arch Near: Arch 08:15 AM
21 Kengeri Near: opp to police station 08:20 AM
22 Bidadi Near: Bus Stand towards Ramanagar 08:40 AM

Dropping Points


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Mysore Near: BUS STAND 08:30 PM
2 Anand Rao Circle Near: Manish Travals 11:00 PM
3 Jayanagar 4th Block Near: Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 11:15 PM
4 JNR 9th BLK Near: OPP ING Vysya Bank ATM 11:25 PM
5 Btm Layout Near: nera petrol bunk 11:27 PM
6 SILK BOARD Near: SILK BOARD 11:38 PM
7 Madiwala Near: Near Bus Stand 11:40 PM
8 Marathahalli Near: Opp.Mga Hospital 11:59 PM