Bangalore to Mysore Sight Seeing

Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Bangalore to Mysore Sight Seeing Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Hitech Non-AC

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Marathahalli Near: Opp.Mga Hospital 06:00 AM
2 Murugeshpalya Near: Total Mall 06:05 AM
3 Hal Gate Near: Near Punjab National Bank Atm 06:05 AM
4 Domalur Near: Opp. Diamond District 06:10 AM
5 Indira Nagara Near: Next to POLICE STATION infront of Indian Oil Petrol Bunk 06:15 AM
6 Koramangala sony world Near: Koramangala Sony world Signal Near KFC Restorent 06:25 AM
7 Madiwala Near: Next To S V Hospital 06:30 AM
8 Silk Board Near: silk bord bustand towards BTM Layout 06:35 AM
9 Btm Layout Near: Opp Friends Restaurant Citi Bank Atm 06:45 AM
10 Jp Nagar Sugama Tourist Near: 15th Cross Near Axis Bank Atm 06:49 AM
11 J P Nagar 15th Cross Near: 15th Cross Signal 06:50 AM
12 East End Circle Near: Opp to Royal Enfield showroom Near HDFC Atm Towards Banashankari Road 06:50 AM
13 Richi Richi Near: Near Bus Stop 06:55 AM
14 Jayanagar 4th Block Near: Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 07:00 AM
15 Corporation Circle Near: Opp Unity Building 07:15 AM
16 Badami house Near: opp Corporation 07:20 AM
17 Anandrao Circle Near: Next To Empire Hotel, Hotel Swapna Palace Building 07:30 AM
18 Satelight Near: Hotel Adiyar Anand Bhavan 08:00 AM
19 Nayandahalli Flyover Near: Fliover 08:10 AM
20 Rajarajeshwari Nagar Arch Near: Arch 08:15 AM
21 Kengeri Near: opp to police station 08:20 AM
22 Bidadi Near: Bus Stand towards Ramanagar 08:40 AM

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Bangalore to Mysore Sight Seeing Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Business Class Semi Sleeper,Non-AC

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Nagavara Junction Near: Nagavara Junction 06:10 AM
2 Yeshwantpur Near Rto Circle 06:12 AM
3 Marathahalli In front of JMJ Hospital 06:15 AM
4 Old Airport Road Near: Bus Stand 06:25 AM
5 Domlur Starting Point Of Fly Over 06:30 AM
6 Hebbal (Pickup Van/Bus) Towards Ganganager 06:30 AM
7 Shivajinager (Pickup Van/Bus) In Front Of Hotel Select 06:30 AM
8 RT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus) In Front Of Shanthi Sagar Hotel 06:30 AM
9 Madiwala In Front Of Ayyappa Temple 06:40 AM
10 Vasanth Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus) Opp Ambedker Bhavan 06:45 AM
11 Jayadeva Hospital Near: Jayadeva Hospital 06:55 AM
12 Nimhans Near: Nimhans Hospital 06:57 AM
13 Jayanagar 4th Block Opposite To R.V.Nursing College 07:00 AM
14 Shanthinagar Near Bmtc Bus Stand 07:10 AM
15 Anandrao Circle(Majestic) Opp Pawansree Deluxe Lodge 07:25 AM
16 City Railway Station Near: Karnataka Bank 07:37 AM
17 Kalasipalyam Opp To Ayyappa Temple 07:40 AM
18 Mysore Road Near: Kavika Industry 08:00 AM
19 Nayandahalli Metro Station Near: Metro Station 08:05 AM

Dropping Points & Timings of Hitech Non-AC


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Mysore Near: BUS STAND 08:30 PM
2 Anand Rao Circle Near: Manish Travals 11:00 PM
3 Jayanagar 4th Block Near: Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 11:15 PM
4 JNR 9th BLK Near: OPP ING Vysya Bank ATM 11:25 PM
5 Btm Layout Near: nera petrol bunk 11:27 PM
6 SILK BOARD Near: SILK BOARD 11:38 PM
7 Madiwala Near: Near Bus Stand 11:40 PM
8 Marathahalli Near: Opp.Mga Hospital 11:59 PM

Dropping Points & Timings of Business Class Semi Sleeper,Non-AC


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Majestic Opp Ksrtc Bus Stand 11:30 PM
2 Hal Near: Hal Airport 11:35 PM
3 Madiwala Near Hotel Savoury 11:40 PM
4 City Railway station Railway Station Front Gate 11:40 PM
5 BTM Layout Near: Btm Water Tank 11:42 PM
6 Anand Rao Circle Near: Ganesh Temple 11:42 PM
7 Jaydeva Hospital Near: Jayadeva Hospital 11:43 PM
8 Minerva circle In Front Of Nandini Hotel 11:44 PM
9 LalBagh Double Road gate Near Shantinager Bus Stand 11:45 PM
10 Gandhinagar Near: At Giriyas Store 5th Cross 11:45 PM
11 Kalasipalya (city Market) Near: Opp Private Bus Stand 11:55 PM
12 Marathahalli Near: Marathalli Bridge Above 11:55 PM