Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Marathahalli KLM Fashion Mall, Next to Kalyan Jewellers 06:15 AM
2 Old Airport Road Near: Bus Stand 06:25 AM
3 Domlur Starting Point Of Fly Over 06:30 AM
4 Madiwala In Front Of Ayyappa Temple 06:40 AM
5 Nimhans Near: Nimhans Hospital 06:57 AM
6 Jayanagar 4th Block Opposite To R.V.Nursing College 07:00 AM
7 Shanthinagar Near Bmtc Bus Stand 07:10 AM
8 Anandrao Circle(Majestic) Opp Pawansree Deluxe Lodge 07:25 AM
9 City Railway Station Near: Karnataka Bank 07:37 AM
10 Kalasipalyam Opp To Ayyappa Temple 07:40 AM
11 Mysore Road Near: Kavika Industry 08:00 AM
12 Nayandahalli Metro Station Below Metro Station Towards Nice Road 08:05 AM

Dropping Points & Timings of Non-AC, Luxury Coach


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Opp City Railway Station Near Bus Stand 05:00 AM