Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Nagavara Junction Near: Nagavara Junction 06:10 AM
2 Yeshwantpur Near Rto Circle 06:12 AM
3 Marathahalli In front of JMJ hospital next to Kalyan Jewellers 06:15 AM
4 Old Airport Road Near: Bus Stand 06:25 AM
5 Domlur Starting Point Of Fly Over 06:30 AM
6 Hebbal (Pickup Van/Bus) Towards Ganganager 06:30 AM
7 RT Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus) In Front Of Shanthi Sagar Hotel 06:30 AM
8 Shivajinager (Pickup Van/Bus) In Front Of Hotel Select 06:30 AM
9 Madiwala In Front Of Ayyappa Temple 06:40 AM
10 Vasanth Nagar (Pickup Van/Bus) Opp Ambedker Bhavan 06:45 AM
11 Nimhans Near: Nimhans Hospital 06:57 AM
12 Jayanagar 4th Block Opposite To R.V.Nursing College 07:00 AM
13 Shanthinagar Near Bmtc Bus Stand 07:10 AM
14 Anandrao Circle(Majestic) Opp Pawansree Deluxe Lodge 07:25 AM
15 City Railway Station Near: Karnataka Bank 07:37 AM
16 Kalasipalyam Opp To Ayyappa Temple 07:40 AM
17 Mysore Road Near: Kavika Industry 08:00 AM

Dropping Points & Timings of Hi-Tech, Non-AC (2+2) - Deluxe Pkg (Weekdays)


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 Bangalore Bangalore 05:00 AM