Tirupati Balaji Darshan

Book Now

100% Trusted & 100% Service Guaranteed

Online Booking is Mandatory, So Please Book Tickets Only Online...

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Tirupati Balaji Darshan Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of A/C SLEEPER,1+2 (Week Days)

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Jayanagar 4th Block Near: Opp. R.V.Nursing Collage 10:00 PM
2 Anandrao Circle S c road 10:00 PM
3 East End Circle Near: Opp To Royal Enfield Showroom Near Hdfc Atm Towards Banashankari Road 10:15 PM
4 Indira Nagara Next to POLICE STATION 10:15 PM
5 BTM Layout Near: Opp Friends Restaurant Citi Bank Atm 10:20 PM
6 Domalur Near: Opp. Diamond District 10:30 PM
7 Madiwala 1 Near: Cauveri Travels Opp Canara Bank Near Grand Krishna Hotel 10:30 PM
8 Koramangala sony world Near: Koramangala Sony World Signal Near Kfc Restorent 10:45 PM
9 Murugeshpalya Near: Total Mall 11:05 PM
10 Hal Gate Near: Near Punjab National Bank Atm 11:10 PM
11 Marathahalli Near: Opp.Mga Hospital 11:15 PM
12 Mahadevapura Near: Opp More 11:25 PM
13 Tin Factory Near: Mariyamma Temple 11:35 PM
14 ITI Gate Near: ITI Gate 11:40 PM
15 K R Puram Near: Bus Stop 11:45 PM

Find Your Nearest Boarding Points

Tirupati Balaji Darshan Bus Pick-Up Points & Timings of Volvo A/C Semi-Sleeper(Week Days)

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Pick-Up Time
1 Bomasandra Narayana Hrudayalaya (Pickup Van/Bus) Near Axis Bank Atm 07:50 PM
2 Husukur Gate Bus Stop(Pick Up Van/Bus) Bus Stop 07:53 PM
3 Electronic City(Pick up Van/Bus) Near Bus Stop 07:55 PM
4 Hosa Road Bus Stop(Pick Up Van/Bus) Bus Stop 08:00 PM
5 Bommanahalli Bus Stop (Pick Up Van/Bus) Bus Stop 08:05 PM
6 Rajarajeswari Nagar(Pick Up Van/Bus) Near Ganesh Temple 08:10 PM
7 Kengeri(Pick Up Van/Bus) Opp. Kengeri Police Station 08:15 PM
8 Kengeri Upanagara(Pick Up Van/Bus) Near Slv Travels 08:20 PM
9 Ullal Cross Slv Travels(Pick Up Van/Bus) Vamshi Gym 08:30 PM
10 Jaya Nagar 4th block(Pick Up van/Bus) After R.V. Nursing College Gate 08:30 PM
11 Nagasandra Circle(Pick Up Van/Bus) Ganesh Travels 08:35 PM
12 Vidya Peeta / Shanksrnag Circle(Pick up Van/Bus) Shankarnag Circle Bus Stop 08:40 PM
13 Yalahanka New Town(Pick Up Van/Bus) New Kanthi Sweets 08:45 PM
14 Maruthi Circle Hanumantha Nagar(Pick Up Van/Bus) Near Bus Stop 08:45 PM
15 Hanumanth Nagar(Pick up Van/Bus) Near Ganesh Bhavan Bus Stop 08:45 PM
16 Vijaya Nagar(Pick Up Van/Bus) Opp. Kangaroo Care Hospital 08:45 PM
17 South End Road K R Road(Pick Up Van/Bus) Near Relience Fresh 09:00 PM
18 Rajajinagar Metro Station Opp Bheema Jewellers 09:00 PM
19 Hebbal(Pick Up Van/Bus) Crime Police Station 09:00 PM
20 G K V K Bus Stop(Pick Up Van/Bus) G k v k bus stop 09:05 PM
21 Rt Nagar Ganganagar Bus Stop(Pick Up Van/Bus) Rt Nagar/Ganganagar Bus Stop 09:10 PM
22 Majestic Anand Rao Circle Opp. Sandya Residency 10:15 PM
23 Gandhi Nagara Sugama Opp.Bharat Petrol Pump 10:20 PM
24 Race Course Sugama Tourist Near Nitesh Wimbledon 10:30 PM
25 Indira Nagar(Tpt) Opp. Indian Oil Petrol Bunk 11:00 PM
26 Domalur(Tpt) Opp. Diamond District 11:15 PM
27 Murugeshpalaya Opp. Shiva Lingam 11:20 PM
28 Hal Main Gate Hal Circle 11:23 PM
29 Marathahalli Opp. Kala Mandir(Tpt) Opp. Kala Mandir 11:30 PM
30 Mahadevapura Opp.More Mega Store 11:40 PM
31 Jyothi Puram Tin Factory Opp.Tin Factory 11:45 PM
32 I.T.I Township Gate I T I Gate Bus Stop 11:47 PM
33 K.R.Puram Bus Stop Near Ganesh Temple 11:50 PM
34 Hoskote Toll Gate After Hoskote Toll Gate 11:59 PM

Dropping Points & Timings of A/C SLEEPER,1+2 (Week Days)


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 K R puram Near: Bus Stand 07:15 PM
2 Tinfactory Near: Hanging Bridge 07:35 PM
3 Mahadevapura Near: Mahadevapura 07:40 PM
4 Marathahalli Near: Sbi Atm 07:45 PM
5 Bellandur Near: Bellandur Gate 07:55 PM
6 Sarjapur Signal Near: Sarjapur Signal 08:05 PM
7 Silk Bord Near: Opp Madiwala Police Station 08:10 PM
8 Btm Layout Near: City Bank 08:15 PM
9 Jaya Nagara 4th Block Near: Near Coffee Day 09:00 PM

Dropping Points & Timings of Volvo A/C Semi-Sleeper(Week Days)


S.No Dropping Point Landmark Dropping Time
1 KR Puram Near Ganesh Temple 08:00 PM
2 Tin Factory Tin Factory Bus Stop 08:10 PM
3 Marathahalli Near Kala Mandir 08:35 PM
4 H A L Main Gate Hal Circle 08:50 PM
5 Anand Rao Circle Mejestic Opp. Congress Office 09:30 PM