Wonderla Hyderabad Bus Timings

Online Booking



Booking should be only online. Please book tickets online only.

Note : Return Start From Wonderla around 6:00 PM to 6:15 PM


S.No Boarding Point Pick-Up Time
Route No: 1
1 Lingampally X Roads
Bhel Chek Post
08:00 AM
2 Chanda Nagar
RS Brothers
08:05 AM
3 Deepthi Sree Nagar
Bavarchi Hotel
08:07 AM
4 Allwyn X Roads
ICICI Bank
08:10 AM
5 Hafeezpet
New Green Bawarchi Restaurant
08:15 AM
6 RTO Office(Kondapur)
Near RTO Office
08:17 AM
7 Kondapur
Harsha Toyota
08:20 AM
8 Kothaguda
Junction
08:22 AM
9 Hi-Tech City
Opp. Cyber Towers
08:25 AM
10 Madhapur
Near Image Hospital
08:30 AM
11 Gachibowli
Maharaja Hotel, Opp.ORR
08:50 AM
12 Khajaguda X Roads
Junction
08:55 AM
13 Tolichowki
Limra Garden Function Hall
08:56 AM
14 Shaikpet
Foot Over Bridge
08:58 AM
15 Mehdipatnam
Pillar Number 46
09:05 AM
16 Upparpally X Roads
Ganga Bhavani Resturant
09:15 AM
17 Aramghar X Roads
Towards airport
09:25 AM
Route No: 2
1 K.P.H.B
Kalamandir
08:10 AM
2 Kukatpally
BJP Office
08:15 AM
3 Moosapet
Bharath Petrol Bunk
08:20 AM
4 Bharath Nagar
Victoria Restaurant
08:25 AM
5 Erragadda
St. Therissa Church
08:30 AM
6 S.R Nagar
ICICI Bank
08:35 AM
7 Ameerpet
South India Shopping Mall
08:40 AM
8 Panjagutta
Mangatrai Pearls and Jewellery
08:45 AM
9 Erramanzil
Erramanzil Metro station
08:50 AM
10 Khairatabad
ICICI Bank
08:55 AM
11 Lakdikapool
The Central Court Hotel
09:00 AM
12 Somajiguda
Opp: Eenadu Office
09:00 AM
13 Nampally
SBI, Opp.Nampally Railway Station
09:10 AM
14 Koti
Koti Womens College Bus Stand
09:25 AM
15 Malakpet
Yashoda Hospitals
09:30 AM
16 Santhosh Nagar
RTC Bus Stop
09:40 AM
17 Sagar X Roads
RTC Bus Stop
10:00 AM
Route No: 3
1 Jubilee Bus Station (JBS)
Near JBS Bus Stop
09:00 AM
2 Patny
Parade Grounds
09:02 AM
3 Secunderabad
Metro Rail Station Parade Ground
09:03 AM
4 Secunderabad
Rail Nilayam
09:05 AM
5 Mettuguda Metro Station
Mettuguda Metro Station
09:10 AM
6 Tarnaka
Tarnaka Metro Station
09:15 AM
7 Habsiguda
Swagath Grand Hotel
09:20 AM
8 NGRI Metro Station
NGRI Metro Station
09:25 AM
9 Uppal X Roads
METRO Station
09:30 AM
10 Nagole
Nagole Metro Station
09:35 AM
11 Nagole X Roads
RTC Bus Stop
09:40 AM
12 Alkapuri X Road
Lucky Restaurant
09:45 AM
13 LB Nagar
Near KFC
09:55 AM
14 BN Reddy
Near Bus Stop
10:15 AM

Note 1: Return Start From Wonderla around 6:00 PM to 6:15 PM


Note 2 : These Pick Points were FIXED, You have to choose any one from this list which is nearest for you & need to Board from that point only.


Note 3 : These timings are tentative timings, there may be delay depending on the day of Traffic. (Bestbus is not responsible for the delay in Pick-Ups & Droppings due to TRAFFIC or any other reason)


Note 4 : During the Holiday Season, (Heavy Bookings) Pick-up Schedule may be delayed 10-20 Mins Late (Even more). Please Co-operate with the Operator