1 Day Hyderabad City Tour

Pick-Up Points Book Now

One Day Hyderabad City Tour Bus Pick-up Points:

We Pick-up the passenger from 30+ Pick-up points in Hyderabad which are given below:

 

S.No Boarding Point Landmark Timing
1 Lingampally Lingampally-Circle 07:00 AM
2 Chanda Nagar Near R.S. Brothers 07:05 AM
3 Madinaguda RTC City Bus Stop 07:10 AM
4 Madinaguda My Home Apartments 07:12 AM
5 Allwyn Colony Cine Town 07:20 AM
6 Miyapur Indian Oil Petrol Pump 07:20 AM
7 Hyder Nagar Opp.Chermas 07:25 AM
8 Nizampet X Roads More Supermarket 07:30 AM
9 K.P.H.B - JNTU Vishwanath Theatre 07:35 AM
10 K.P.H.B Kalamandir 07:40 AM
11 Kukatpally Vivekananda Nagar 07:45 AM
12 Moosapet Moosapet Y-Junction 07:50 AM
13 Bharath Nagar Sree Ramulu Theatre 07:52 AM
14 Erragadda Gokul Theatre 07:55 AM
15 E.S.I Hospitals Bajaj Showroom 07:57 AM
16 S.R Nagar ICICI Bank 08:00 AM
17 Ameerpet Chennai Shopping 08:02 AM
18 Ameerpet Big Bazar 08:05 AM
19 Panjagutta Hyderabad Central 08:10 AM
20 Panjagutta Red Rose Restaurant 08:15 AM
21 Khairatabad ICICI Bank 08:20 AM
22 Lakdikapool Hotel Dwaraka 08:25 AM
23 Nampally Nampally Railway Station 08:30 AM
24 Hotel Paradise Hotel Paradise Circle 07:15 AM
25 Secunderabad Near Railway Station 07:45 AM
26 Raniganj Ramgopalpet Police Station 08:10 AM
27 Gachibowli Gachibowli Central 07:15 AM
28 Kondapur Harsha Toyota 07:25 AM
29 Madhapur Cafe Nandini 07:40 AM
30 Madhapur Madhapur Police Station 07:50 AM
31 Jubilee Hills Check Post Jubilee Hills Check Post 08:00 AM
32 Banjara Hills L V Prasad Eye Hospital 08:10 AM
33 Banjara Hills GVK One 08:20 AM

Note: Above Timings were tentative timings, may be delayed due to Traffic.

 

Dropping Points:

 

This Hyderabad City Tour will end around 6:30 PM or 7:00 PM & you will be drop at Same point where morning pick-up and dropping time depends on your point & Traffic.