About Cochin

Cochin is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Cochin is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Cochin in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Cochin and to Cochin. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Cochin including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Cochin online bus tickets, Cochin bus reservations, Cochin bus tickets, online bus tickets to Cochin, online bus tickets from Cochin, Cochin bus services, Cochin bus schedules, Cochin bus timings, Cochin bus fares, Cochin travel agencies, travel operators in Cochin, bus agencies in Cochin and more...

About Kannur

Kannur is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Kannur is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Kannur in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Kannur and to Kannur. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Kannur including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Kannur Bus Schedules, Kannur bus reservations, Kannur bus tickets, online bus tickets to Kannur, online bus tickets from Kannur, Kannur bus services, Kannur bus schedules list, Kannur bus timings, Kannur bus fares, Kannur travel agencies, travel operators in Kannur, bus agencies in Kannur and more...

Cochin to Kannur bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Emerald Bus VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 12:45 AM 07:30 AM Rs.800 49 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:10 AM 06:15 AM Rs.750 23 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 01:10 AM 06:15 AM Rs.750 23 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.610 39 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 03:30 AM Rs.1006 39 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1100 5 Select Date
Sheraton travels AC Seater 10:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.500 36 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.610 39 Select Date
Sona Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.610 39 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 05:30 AM Rs.560 25 Select Date
SRS Travels and Logistics Private Limited SCANIA AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 03:30 AM Rs.1006 39 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:05 PM 05:30 AM Rs.560 25 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 03:45 AM Rs.900 1 Select Date
Kallada Tours and Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 03:45 AM Rs.900 1 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.610 34 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.610 34 Select Date
KALPAKA TRAVELS AC Seater 10:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.500 36 Select Date
Greenline Kerala VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.610 34 Select Date
Kohinoor Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1250 21 Select Date
Green line kerala (glk) VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.560 25 Select Date
Sona Travels NON-AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:30 PM 06:30 AM Rs.300 31 Select Date
AR Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:55 PM 07:00 AM Rs.850 24 Select Date
Skyline Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Seater (2 + 2) 11:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.780 0 Select Date

Cochin Boarding Points

  • ERNAKULAM
  • Cochin
  • Chalakudy
  • ANKAMALY
  • Kalamassery
  • Edapally Toll Jn
  • Edapally Church
  • Palarivattom
  • KALOOR
  • Jose Junction
  • Kadavanthra
  • M G Road
  • INDIRA TRAVELS-JOSEJUNCTION
  • CHALAKUDY NOBLE TRAVELS
  • Angamaly
  • Vytila
  • EDAPALLY TOLL
  • Aluva
  • Paravoor Kavala
  • Athani(Ekm)
  • Karukutty
  • Koratty
  • Pongam
  • Muringoor
  • CHALAKUDY
  • Cochin Bypass
  • JOS JN
  • Mannuthi Bye Pass
  • VYTILA/NEAR Q MAX
  • VYTILA/NEAR Q MAX
  • N.H BYE PASS/EDAPILLI
  • PATHADIPALAM
  • VYTILA/ NEAR ASIANET
  • Iyyattil junction
  • Vytla Jn
  • MG Road
  • Vyttila Junction
  • Sona Travels
  • Vytila
  • Kalamassery
  • Aluva
  • Angamaly Kalyani Travels
  • Chalakudy
  • M G Road Eranakulam
  • Aluva 2
  • Aluva 3
  • Palarivattom
  • M G Road EKM
  • Kaloor Gokulam Park In Hotel
  • Kaloor Gokulam Park In Hotel

Kannur Droping Points

  • Arya travels, caltex , opp: RTO office
  • Ambalapuzha
  • Mattannur Iritty 9048134000
  • Iritty V B K Travels 9048134000
  • Nadal
  • KSRTC Near Caltex
  • Kallada Travels
  • KSRTC Near Caltex
  • KSRTC Near Caltex
  • KSRTC Near Caltex
  • KSRTC Near Caltex
  • Kallikandy(Kallikandy)
  • Darmasala
  • Kannur Plaza
  • Angmaly Bus Stand
  • Athani Van/ Cab Pick Up 9048134000
  • NEAR CARNIVAL THEATRES
  • CHALAKUDY NEAR Mother Travels
  • Aristo Junction
  • Omega Travels
  • Haripad
  • Kallada Travels Opp Indian Cofee House.9388325500,04792415858^^Kallada Travels Opp Indian Cofee House.9388325500,
  • Punnapra^^Fathima9349424707,Travels,Opp.110K.V.Sub station
  • Indira Travels,Opp TDHS^^Indira Travels,09349469990
  • YMCA Junction^^Kallada Travels,09349424707,YMCA Junct
  • Haripad Das Travels
  • Kayamkulam Ananda Travels
  • Aroor
  • ThuravoorPadmam Travels
  • Cherthala
  • Alappuzha Olivia Travels
  • Ambalapuzha Ragamaalika Travels
  • YMCA Junction, Aleppy ^^Kallada Travels, 09349424707, YMCA Junct
  • Punnapra ^^Fathima9349424707,Travels,Opp.110K.V.Sub station
  • Alapuzha
  • Sona Travels Kadavanthra (NO DINNER STOP)
  • Bus Stand, Chalakudy
  • Chalakudi Signal
  • Koratty Blue Bird 9048134000
  • North Jn. Traffic Signal,09388755500^^After Signal,Muncipal complex Bldg
  • Koratty Jn Bus Stop
  • Muringoor Divine
  • Chalakudi
  • Chalakudy,Kallada Travels after surabhi theatre 9388755500^^Kallada Travels, south jn 9388755500
  • Kodakara Under Bridge ^^ Opp. Church,Thrissur busstop.
  • Chalakudy Mother Travels (NO DINNER STOP)
  • Kallada Tours & Travels,M M Ali Road,0495-2722250^^0495-2722250,09387428169,Kallada Tours&Travels,Opp
  • Near SS Travels Calicut
  • CALICUT BYPASS
  • Kallada Tours & Travels,M M Ali Road,0495-2722250^^0495-2722250,09387428169,Calicut

Bus Types From Cochin To Kannur

    No Bus Types Found