About Faizabad

Faizabad is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Faizabad is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Faizabad in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Faizabad and to Faizabad. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Faizabad including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Faizabad online bus tickets, Faizabad bus reservations, Faizabad bus tickets, online bus tickets to Faizabad, online bus tickets from Faizabad, Faizabad bus services, Faizabad bus schedules, Faizabad bus timings, Faizabad bus fares, Faizabad travel agencies, travel operators in Faizabad, bus agencies in Faizabad and more...

About Delhi

Delhi formally the National Capital Territory of Delhi (NCT), is a city and an association region of India.It is circumscribed by Haryana on three sides and by Uttar Pradesh toward the east.As indicated by 2011 statistics, Delhi city's appropriate populace was more than 11 million,the second most astounding in India after Mumbai, while the entire NCT's populace was about 16.8 million.Delhi's urban region is presently considered to stretch out past the NCT limit to incorporate an expected populace of more than 26 million individuals, making it the world's second biggest urban area.As of 2016 ongoing appraisals of the metro economy of its urban zone have positioned Delhi either the best or second most gainful metro zone of India.Delhi is the second wealthiest city after Mumbai in India, with an aggregate abundance of $450 billion and home to 18 very rich people and 23,000 moguls

Delhi formally the National Capital Territory of Delhi (NCT), is a city and an association region of India.It is circumscribed by Haryana on three sides and by Uttar Pradesh toward the east.As indicated by 2011 statistics, Delhi city's appropriate populace was more than 11 million,the second most astounding in India after Mumbai, while the entire NCT's populace was about 16.8 million.Delhi's urban region is presently considered to stretch out past the NCT limit to incorporate an expected populace of more than 26 million individuals, making it the world's second biggest urban area.As of 2016 ongoing appraisals of the metro economy of its urban zone have positioned Delhi either the best or second most gainful metro zone of India.Delhi is the second wealthiest city after Mumbai in India, with an aggregate abundance of $450 billion and home to 18 very rich people and 23,000 moguls

Faizabad to Delhi bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Jamna Travels (Delhi) AC Seater/Sleeper 01:00 AM 11:05 AM Rs.1473 48 Select Date
Vinay Travels AC Seater/Sleeper 01:35 AM 11:05 AM Rs.950 26 Select Date
Raj Travels Basti AC Seater/Sleeper 05:45 PM 05:30 AM Rs.800 60 Select Date
Vaishali Express. AC Seater/Sleeper 06:45 PM 05:15 AM Rs.900 27 Select Date
Raj Travels Basti AC Seater/Sleeper 07:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.799 37 Select Date
Himachal Highway Volvo AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 07:00 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1699 41 Select Date
IntrCity SmartBus-RailYatri AC Seater/Sleeper 07:15 PM 07:30 AM Rs.814 39 Select Date
Shri Vashu Travels AC Seater/Sleeper 07:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.712 33 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism. AC Seater/Sleeper 07:49 PM 05:49 AM Rs.1171 6 Select Date
Blue World Tourist Co AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:05 PM 05:30 AM Rs.777 57 Select Date
Shri Rishabh Travels(Azamgarh To Delhi) AC Sleeper 08:15 PM 06:58 AM Rs.1200 27 Select Date
Taj Express Bus Service Pvt. Ltd. AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.777 63 Select Date
Maa Adishakti Express AC Sleeper 08:30 PM 06:45 AM Rs.1380 18 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:30 PM 05:30 AM Rs.799 27 Select Date
Dhruv Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:30 PM 07:00 AM Rs.799 33 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism. AC Seater/Sleeper 08:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1120 10 Select Date
Shri Rishabh Travels(Mau ,Ballia To Delhi) AC Sleeper 08:35 PM 06:25 AM Rs.1200 29 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:45 PM 05:45 AM Rs.1149 62 Select Date
Ashok Bus Service(Delhi) AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:50 PM 07:10 AM Rs.699 35 Select Date
Ashok Bus Service(Delhi) AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:00 PM 07:10 AM Rs.699 28 Select Date
Siddhi Vinayak Travels Azamgarh AC Seater/Sleeper 09:05 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1143 28 Select Date
Safar Express Tour and Travels AC Seater/Sleeper 09:09 PM 07:44 AM Rs.700 34 Select Date
Ganga Holiday Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 07:00 AM Rs.1899 50 Select Date
Shri Rishabh Travels AC Sleeper 10:00 PM 06:28 AM Rs.1200 31 Select Date
GRT Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:40 PM 08:00 AM Rs.3100 52 Select Date
Jamna Travels (Delhi) AC Seater/Sleeper 11:00 PM 08:15 AM Rs.1473 48 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:10 PM 08:32 AM Rs.1249 16 Select Date
Mahalaxmi Travels (RJ) AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 11:58 PM 09:30 AM Rs.900 30 Select Date
Laxmi Holidays AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.795 0 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:50 PM 06:45 AM Rs.1049 0 Select Date
Northern Travels VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:10 PM 08:35 AM Rs.2475 0 Select Date
Jagdamba Tourism AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1149 0 Select Date
Laxmi Holidays AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:40 PM 08:00 AM Rs.999 0 Select Date
Laxmi Holidays AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 2) 09:50 PM 08:00 AM Rs.899 0 Select Date

Faizabad Boarding Points

  • FAIZABAD
  • Faizabad
  • faizabad (DP)
  • faizabad byepass
  • Bye Pass
  • FAIJABAD
  • fazabad baypass
  • faizabad DP
  • Shiva Place Dev Kali By Pass
  • faizabad maruti suzki by pass
  • Bypass
  • Bus Stand,Faizabad
  • Bypass (faizabad)
  • K B Singh Dhaba Faizabad
  • Faizabad Bypass
  • by pass
  • by pass
  • Dev Kali Bypass
  • Devkalki Bus Stand Faizabad
  • Maruti suzuki showroom four len
  • Faizabad By Pass
  • Faizabad Shahadatganj Mahindra Showroom

Delhi Droping Points

  • Pragati Maidan Bhero Parking Delhi
  • Isbt Sarai Kale Khan Delhi
  • GURGAON_GURUGRAM(IFFCO CHOWK)
  • Mahamaya
  • Akshardham DTC bus Stop
  • Akshardham DTC bus Stop
  • Manju ka tila Delhi
  • RK Ashram Delhi
  • Pari Chowk near police chowki
  • Mahamaya Flyover Noida expressway
  • Piragadi Metro Station Gate No.1
  • Anand Vihar EDM mall Entrance
  • Seelampur Metro Station
  • Budh Vihar (Avantika)
  • I S B T kashimiri gate metro station
  • Dilshad Garden Metro Station
  • R.K Ashram Metro Station pillar 26
  • Peera Garhi Metro Station Gate Number 1
  • Dhaula Kuwan
  • Old Fatehpuri
  • Old Delhi near railway station
  • delhi kashmiri gate
  • Lal Kila Delhi
  • Delhi to udaipur rajiv chowk gurgaon
  • Delhi to udaipur iffco chowk gurgoan near by zyka resturent
  • Delhi to udaipur mahipalpur shiv murti, near airport
  • Delhi to udaipur metro pillar number 102, dhaula kuan
  • Delhi to udaipur karol bagh, hanuman murti
  • Delhi to udaipur shop no 7 near telephone exchange tis hazari
  • Mahamaya Flyover Noida,9661155569
  • Anand Vihar EDM Mall Mandi wali Road Near Gazipur Depot Delhi (UP) 110091
  • Near EDM Mall Anand Vihar, Delhi ,9661155569
  • Panwar Travels Metro Pillar No. 213 Anand Vihar (Delhi),9661155569
  • Shop No-3 & 4A ,Gurukul shantidham ashram, 9661155569
  • Dhaula Kuan (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Karol Bagh (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Tis Hazari Court Ka Gate No.6 Ke Samne Shop No. 12
  • Gokhle Market Tis Hazari Near PNB bank Delhi 6
  • Mori Gate Parking Delhi
  • Akshardham Noida
  • Sarai Kale Kha Bus Stand Near Nizamuddin Railway Station
  • khanna market (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Tis Hazari Metro Gate No 6 Shop no 12 Old Delhi
  • Jamna Bazar (Red Fort)
  • Mahipal Pura,Shiv Murti (Airport)Delhi
  • Amar Travels,Shop No-5, Ambedkar Marcket,Near Tis Hazari Cort Gate No-5,Goal Chakkar Mori Gate,Delhi
  • Nh.8 iffco chowk gurgaon ph.no. 9983560999
  • Hanuman murti,karol bagh,new delhi ph.no.9983560999
  • Shrinath nama travel agency - shop no.-71 cont. 011-45635758
  • S.R.M University Ghaziabad

Bus Types From Faizabad To Delhi

    No Bus Types Found