About Peravali

Peravali is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Peravali is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Peravali in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Peravali and to Peravali. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Peravali including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Peravali online bus tickets, Peravali bus reservations, Peravali bus tickets, online bus tickets to Peravali, online bus tickets from Peravali, Peravali bus services, Peravali bus schedules, Peravali bus timings, Peravali bus fares, Peravali travel agencies, travel operators in Peravali, bus agencies in Peravali and more...

About Hyderabad

Hyderabad is the capital of the Indian territory of Telangana and by right capital of Andhra Pradesh.Occupying 650 square kilometers along the banks of the Musi River, it has a populace of about 6.9 million and a metropolitan populace of about 7.75 million, making it the fourth most crowded city and 6th most crowded urban agglomeration in India. At a normal elevation of 542 meters, a lot of Hyderabad is arranged on bumpy landscape around counterfeit lakes, including Hussain Sagar—originating before the city's establishing—north of the downtown area. 

Built up in 1591 by Muhammad Quli Qutb Shah, Hyderabad stayed under the standard of the Qutb Shahi administration for about a century prior to the Mughals caught the locale. In 1724, Mughal emissary Asif Jah I pronounced his sway and made his own tradition, known as the Nizams of Hyderabad. The Nizam's domains turned into a regal state amid the British Raj, and remained so for a long time, with the city filling in as its capital. The city proceeded as the capital of Hyderabad State after it was brought into the Indian Union in 1948, and turned into the capital of Andhra Pradesh after the States Reorganization Act, 1956.In 2014, the recently shaped province of Telangana split from Andhra Pradesh and the city turned into the joint capital of the two expresses, a transitional course of action booked to end by 2025.

Hyderabad is the capital of the Indian territory of Telangana and by right capital of Andhra Pradesh.Occupying 650 square kilometers along the banks of the Musi River, it has a populace of about 6.9 million and a metropolitan populace of about 7.75 million, making it the fourth most crowded city and 6th most crowded urban agglomeration in India. At a normal elevation of 542 meters, a lot of Hyderabad is arranged on bumpy landscape around counterfeit lakes, including Hussain Sagar—originating before the city's establishing—north of the downtown area. 

Built up in 1591 by Muhammad Quli Qutb Shah, Hyderabad stayed under the standard of the Qutb Shahi administration for about a century prior to the Mughals caught the locale. In 1724, Mughal emissary Asif Jah I pronounced his sway and made his own tradition, known as the Nizams of Hyderabad. The Nizam's domains turned into a regal state amid the British Raj, and remained so for a long time, with the city filling in as its capital. The city proceeded as the capital of Hyderabad State after it was brought into the Indian Union in 1948, and turned into the capital of Andhra Pradesh after the States Reorganization Act, 1956.In 2014, the recently shaped province of Telangana split from Andhra Pradesh and the city turned into the joint capital of the two expresses, a transitional course of action booked to end by 2025.

Peravali to Hyderabad bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Sri Atluri Travels NON-AC Seater 08:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 19 Select Date
Sai RK Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:30 PM 05:15 AM Rs.610 31 Select Date
Jayanthi Tours & Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:15 PM 06:00 AM Rs.666 24 Select Date
Mayuri Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:20 PM 05:30 AM Rs.670 33 Select Date
Tirumala RoadLines NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:25 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1100 7 Select Date
Tirumala RoadLines NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:25 PM 06:00 AM Rs.588 25 Select Date
Mayuri Travels NON-AC Seater 09:25 PM 06:00 AM Rs.670 16 Select Date
Go Tour Travels & Holidays AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 05:45 AM Rs.1399 20 Select Date
PRK Travels (prkt) NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 06:50 AM Rs.516 30 Select Date
Ramana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 22 Select Date
Sri Vijayadurga Tours & Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 05:15 AM Rs.1999 1 Select Date
Kaveri Tours and Travels NON-AC Seater 09:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.500 1 Select Date
Mohan Ramana Tours & Travels NON-AC Pushback Seater (2 + 2) 09:30 PM 05:45 AM Rs.588 28 Select Date
Navayuga Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:35 PM 05:30 AM Rs.588 32 Select Date
Morning Star Travels NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:40 PM 05:30 AM Rs.750 9 Select Date
Meghana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:40 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1200 40 Select Date
Meghana Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:40 PM 06:30 AM Rs.820 27 Select Date
Samanvi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 31 Select Date
Ramana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:45 PM 05:50 AM Rs.610 28 Select Date
Sai Sanvika Travels NON AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 05:00 AM Rs.588 33 Select Date
KVR Tours & Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:45 PM 04:40 AM Rs.670 16 Select Date
KKaveri Travels NON-AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:50 PM 06:00 AM Rs.560 15 Select Date
Ramana Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:50 PM 06:00 AM Rs.686 38 Select Date
Jayanthi Tours & Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:50 PM 06:00 AM Rs.666 28 Select Date
Ramana Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:50 PM 06:00 AM Rs.686 30 Select Date
Samanvi Travels NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 09:50 PM 05:15 AM Rs.610 31 Select Date
Ramana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:50 PM 05:15 AM Rs.588 29 Select Date
Sai RK Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:50 PM 05:00 AM Rs.610 21 Select Date
Mayuri Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:50 PM 04:30 AM Rs.720 46 Select Date
Sree Nandini Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:55 PM 05:30 AM Rs.3000 41 Select Date
DMR Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 17 Select Date
Meghana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:55 PM 06:20 AM Rs.2500 40 Select Date
DMR Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.670 25 Select Date
DMR Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:55 PM 05:40 AM Rs.780 33 Select Date
KVT Travels AC Seater (2 + 2) 09:55 PM 06:30 AM Rs.2000 41 Select Date
Ramana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:00 PM 06:55 AM Rs.610 30 Select Date
Jayanthi Tours & Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:00 PM 06:00 AM Rs.999 24 Select Date
Ramana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:05 PM 06:30 AM Rs.610 29 Select Date
DMR Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:10 PM 06:00 AM Rs.610 28 Select Date
Mozo Tours and Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:10 PM 06:00 AM Rs.672 40 Select Date
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS NON-AC Push Back Seater (2 + 2) 10:20 PM 08:20 AM Rs.610 13 Select Date
V Kaveri Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:20 PM 06:00 AM Rs.588 13 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:20 PM 06:30 AM Rs.820 22 Select Date
Meghana Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:20 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1900 49 Select Date
Morning Star Travels SCANIA AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:20 PM 06:30 AM Rs.700 37 Select Date
Samanvi Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:25 PM 06:00 AM Rs.700 28 Select Date
Morning Star Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:29 PM 06:09 AM Rs.820 23 Select Date
SIRI TOURS & TRAVELS AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:35 PM 06:05 AM Rs.780 28 Select Date
Jayanthi Tours & Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:40 PM 06:00 AM Rs.666 33 Select Date
Morning Star Travels SCANIA AC Seater (2 + 2) 10:50 PM 06:45 AM Rs.700 41 Select Date
Ramana Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:50 PM 06:15 AM Rs.588 29 Select Date
Samanvi Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:10 PM 06:30 AM Rs.700 34 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper 11:10 PM 06:00 AM Rs.656 40 Select Date
BSR Tours & Travels AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 1) 11:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.720 24 Select Date
BSR Tours & Travels 2+1 AC Sleeper 11:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.820 12 Select Date
Sai Ganesh Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:55 PM 06:00 AM Rs.2999 0 Select Date
Meghana Travels AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 10:15 PM 06:40 AM Rs.1300 0 Select Date

Peravali Boarding Points

  • Peravali
  • PERAVALI
  • Anjanya Swamy Temple
  • Peravali - Opp Anjaneya Swami Statue
  • Pearvali
  • Peravali
  • Peravali
  • Peravali
  • Kamadhenu Complex

Hyderabad Droping Points

  • Beeramguda(Rcpuram) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bachupalli volvo comp
  • Eraagadda
  • Banjarahills
  • R.T.C.Cross Road
  • Mahaboobnagar
  • Eraagadda
  • Patan Cheru
  • Patancheruvu (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur metro station
  • Beeramguda(Rcpuram)
  • MGBS/CBS Bus Stand
  • MGBS/CBS Bus Stand
  • Viveka Nanda Nagar Colony
  • Geetanjali School Balamrai
  • Bachupally Signal
  • sanath nagar toyota showroom
  • E S I (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kukatapalli (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • hydearnagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • RaiDurg
  • sad nagar
  • ad nagar
  • mehdipattinam
  • KPHB 3rd pase
  • Hi-techcity
  • Limgampalli
  • Chandhanagar
  • SHOBANA
  • Hebsiguda
  • Mythirivanam ( SR Nagar )
  • Nana Nagar 4 Season Restaurant
  • KPHB III Phase
  • Hafizpeta
  • Allwin Cross Roads
  • SR Nagar
  • VEVEKANANDA NAGAR COLANY
  • LAKDIPOOL
  • MALKPET
  • Deepthisree Nagar
  • Gulbarga by pass
  • Gachibowli opp alsaba hotel (direct bus)
  • Ameerpet opp big bazzar - van pick up
  • Kukkatpally ( BJP Office )
  • Paradise Water Tank
  • kphb 1
  • Nampally- Near Maruti Suzuki Service Centre
  • mehdipattanam
  • Masabtank
  • Dhullipalli

Bus Types From Peravali To Hyderabad

    No Bus Types Found