About Yavatmal

Yavatmal is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Yavatmal is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Yavatmal in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Yavatmal and to Yavatmal. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Yavatmal including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Yavatmal online bus tickets, Yavatmal bus reservations, Yavatmal bus tickets, online bus tickets to Yavatmal, online bus tickets from Yavatmal, Yavatmal bus services, Yavatmal bus schedules, Yavatmal bus timings, Yavatmal bus fares, Yavatmal travel agencies, travel operators in Yavatmal, bus agencies in Yavatmal and more...

About Aurangabad

Aurangabad is a city in the Aurangabad area of Maharashtra in India. The city is a travel industry center, encompassed by numerous chronicled landmarks, including the Ajanta Caves and Ellora Caves, which are UNESCO World Heritage Sites, and also Bibi Ka Maqbara and Panchakki.The authoritative central command of the Aurangabad Division or Marathwada district, Aurangabad is titled "The City of Gates" and the solid nearness of these can be felt as one drives through the city.The City was established in 1610 by Malik Amber which in the year 2010 finished 400 years. Aurangabad is the Tourism Capital of Maharashtra.Aurangabad is the fifth biggest City in Maharashtra.

Aurangabad is a city in the Aurangabad area of Maharashtra in India. The city is a travel industry center, encompassed by numerous chronicled landmarks, including the Ajanta Caves and Ellora Caves, which are UNESCO World Heritage Sites, and also Bibi Ka Maqbara and Panchakki.The authoritative central command of the Aurangabad Division or Marathwada district, Aurangabad is titled "The City of Gates" and the solid nearness of these can be felt as one drives through the city.The City was established in 1610 by Malik Amber which in the year 2010 finished 400 years. Aurangabad is the Tourism Capital of Maharashtra.Aurangabad is the fifth biggest City in Maharashtra.

Yavatmal to Aurangabad bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
Chanakya Travels(Pusad) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 03:00 PM 12:30 AM Rs.1100 10 Select Date
Chanakya Travels(Pusad) NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 03:30 PM 01:00 AM Rs.1100 10 Select Date
Chanakya Travels(Pusad) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 05:00 PM 01:30 AM Rs.700 15 Select Date
Vidarbha TravelsVia Karanja NON-AC Sleeper 06:00 PM 02:40 AM Rs.917 30 Select Date
Mahalaxmi TravelPlus AC Sleeper 06:45 PM 03:00 AM Rs.1400 30 Select Date
DNR ExpressBrand New AC Sleeper 06:45 PM 02:00 AM Rs.1526 30 Select Date
Prasanna Purple Grand AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 07:00 PM 03:00 AM Rs.1100 15 Select Date
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruizer AC Sleeper 07:00 PM 02:15 AM Rs.1018 26 Select Date
Vidarbha Travels AC Sleeper 07:00 PM 02:25 AM Rs.1018 20 Select Date
Goodwill Travels AC Sleeper 07:15 PM 03:30 AM Rs.1200 30 Select Date
DNR ExpressNew Grand Elite Business Clas AC Sleeper 07:45 PM 03:45 AM Rs.1526 30 Select Date
Mahalaxmi TravelNon Stop AC Sleeper 07:55 PM 03:35 AM Rs.1400 30 Select Date
Mahalaxmi TravelNon Stop NON-AC Sleeper 08:00 PM 04:00 AM Rs.1200 30 Select Date
Vidarbha TravelsNon Stop NON-AC Sleeper 08:00 PM 03:25 AM Rs.917 30 Select Date
Pooja Travels (Nagpur) AC Sleeper 08:05 PM 03:25 AM Rs.1629 30 Select Date
Mahalaxmi TravelPlus AC Sleeper 08:30 PM 03:30 AM Rs.1500 30 Select Date
Prasanna Purple Grand AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:30 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1100 19 Select Date
Global TravelsNew Global- Via Wardha NON-AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 02:35 AM Rs.1324 30 Select Date
DNR ExpressBrand New AC Sleeper 08:45 PM 04:45 AM Rs.1526 30 Select Date
Mahalaxmi Travel AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 04:30 AM Rs.1500 30 Select Date
Saini Travels Pvt. Ltd.Simba Cruizer AC Sleeper 09:00 PM 03:50 AM Rs.1018 30 Select Date
Chanakya Travels(Pusad) AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:00 PM 05:30 AM Rs.600 22 Select Date
Khurana Express Services AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 05:00 AM Rs.1120 30 Select Date
Vidarbha Travels AC Sleeper 09:30 PM 04:57 AM Rs.1018 20 Select Date
Royal Travels(AWB) Humsafar Travels AC Sleeper 10:00 PM 06:20 AM Rs.600 30 Select Date
DNR ExpressBrand New-(Non Stop) AC Sleeper 10:15 PM 05:40 AM Rs.1526 30 Select Date
Pooja Travels (Nagpur)Non Stop AC Sleeper 10:30 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1018 30 Select Date

Yavatmal Boarding Points

  • BUS STOP
  • Bus Stand Yavatmal
  • Opp Busstand
  • Bus stand
  • Bus Stand
  • Yavatmal
  • SHREE TRAVELS, NR BUS STAND
  • Yavatmal-Bus Stand
  • Yavatmal Bus Stand
  • Chanakya Travels,Near Vijay Lodge,Arni Road Yavatmal
  • Arni Roadnear Vijay Lodge
  • Arni Roadnear Vijay Lodge
  • Yavatmal Bypass Road
  • Arni Road Near Vijay Lodge
  • SHREE TRAVELS OPP HOTEL CHINTAMANI.DARWHA ROAD YAVATMAL
  • Yavatmal
  • Vijay tours
  • Swarajya travels near prakash lodge
  • Vijay Tours & Travels Opp M S E B Office Bus Stand Chowk
  • Vijay Tours & Travels Opp M S E B Office Bus Stand Chowk
  • Vijay Tours & Travels Opp M S E B Office Bus Stand Chowk
  • Chintamani travels amaravathi road near bus stand
  • Thane
  • Vikhroli
  • Ghatkopar
  • Sion
  • DADAR
  • Mumbai CST
  • Panvel
  • VASHI
  • CBD (Belapur)
  • Kamothe
  • Chembur
  • Vidarbha travels bus stand
  • Darda nagar, darwa road
  • Himalaya car, lohara
  • Victoriya terminus
  • Chanakya Travels Near Vijay Lodge Arni Road Yavatmal
  • Panvel -Near Vijay Sales
  • Chembur East Yogi Restaurant
  • Sion Below Bridge Aparna Hotel
  • Cotton Green Vishwavihar Hotel
  • Teen Haat Naka Thane
  • Kalyan Bhivandi Bypass
  • Chembur Amar Mahal
  • Baba Petrol Pump
  • CIDCO Bus Stand
  • Swaraja travels near prakash lodge bus stop chowk yavatmal
  • Adalat Road
  • Vijay tours and travels opp m.s.e.b office bus stand

Aurangabad Droping Points

  • Baba petrol pump vasan motors parking
  • Opp.ramgiri hotel cidco
  • Shrinath travel agency arth complexshop no 2-8446117857,8087006500-
  • Konduskar travels-waluj
  • Fame tapadia - cine market cidco
  • Royal chintamani travels -adalat road
  • Syndicate travels- waluj
  • Baba petrol pump- ravi raj hotel
  • Royalchintamani - satish motors adalat road
  • Easy day mall- dargah road,
  • Sai prasanna travels - naik college cidco
  • Opp Hotel Panchvati Karnpura Signal
  • Ambedkar circle - ekta lodge, vaijapur
  • Lasur by pass shirdi road
  • Rahi Travels Naik College Cidco
  • Baba petrol pump near wasan motors
  • Pragati travels (pickup van) - fame tapadia cidco
  • Parijat travels (pickup van) (cidco)
  • Sanjay Travels Near Naik Coallage Cidco
  • Nagar naka-8446117857,8087006500-
  • Easy day mall parking -8446117857,8087006500-
  • Easy day mall shahanoor wadi
  • Bembde hospital
  • Panchawati parking
  • Manmandir Travels Opp. Session Court Adalat Road
  • Himalaya travels near panchwati hotel karnpura chowk
  • Oasis chowk,pandharpur
  • Easy day mall, royal travels
  • Jaidev travels near chunnilal pewtrol pump adalat road,
  • Karnapura Ground
  • Beed Bypass (Deoli Chowk)
  • Easy Day Mall Shahanoorwadi
  • Prasanna travels,naik college
  • Royal traves aurangabad
  • Shrinath travel agency arth complexshop no 3-8446117857,8087006500-
  • Akashwani Signle
  • Mondha Naka Signle
  • Dudh Dairy
  • Kranti chauk
  • Bus parking, karnapura chowk. Opp panchvati hotel (9423778977 , 9422209755)
  • Karnapura Chowk, Opp.Panchvati, Bus Parking
  • Shraddha tours and travels, shendra
  • Panchavati parking, opp.karnapura chowk
  • Sevan Hill
  • Cidco Highcourt
  • bus parking, karnapura chowk,opp. Panchwati chowk,
  • Panchavati parking opp, karnapura chowk,near, baba petrol pump
  • Waluj,shop no 4. Star travels, rajput petrol pump,pandarpur, aurangabad
  • Panchwati parking opp. Karmapura chowk near baba petrol pump
  • NEETA BUS Panchwati Parking Nr.BABA PETROL PUMP AURANGABAD-0240-2365753,9422209754

Bus Types From Yavatmal To Aurangabad

    No Bus Types Found