About Yelamanchili

Yelamanchili is one of the Popular City (Destination) in India with more than 50 thousand population. Yelamanchili is well connected with it's surrounded cities through Bus & with some local transporations.

Book Online bus Tickets to & from Yelamanchili in Bestbus at very low and cheap prices. Bestbus offers Online Bus Tickets Booking from Yelamanchili and to Yelamanchili. Dirrefernt types of buses were running through Yelamanchili including Hi-Tech AC, Multi-axel Volvo, Volvo B9R Multi-Axle Seater, Semi Sleeper and Sleepers in both A/c as well as Non A/c Buses.

Bestbus provides Yelamanchili online bus tickets, Yelamanchili bus reservations, Yelamanchili bus tickets, online bus tickets to Yelamanchili, online bus tickets from Yelamanchili, Yelamanchili bus services, Yelamanchili bus schedules, Yelamanchili bus timings, Yelamanchili bus fares, Yelamanchili travel agencies, travel operators in Yelamanchili, bus agencies in Yelamanchili and more...

About Hyderabad

Hyderabad is the capital of the Indian territory of Telangana and by right capital of Andhra Pradesh.Occupying 650 square kilometers along the banks of the Musi River, it has a populace of about 6.9 million and a metropolitan populace of about 7.75 million, making it the fourth most crowded city and 6th most crowded urban agglomeration in India. At a normal elevation of 542 meters, a lot of Hyderabad is arranged on bumpy landscape around counterfeit lakes, including Hussain Sagar—originating before the city's establishing—north of the downtown area. 

Built up in 1591 by Muhammad Quli Qutb Shah, Hyderabad stayed under the standard of the Qutb Shahi administration for about a century prior to the Mughals caught the locale. In 1724, Mughal emissary Asif Jah I pronounced his sway and made his own tradition, known as the Nizams of Hyderabad. The Nizam's domains turned into a regal state amid the British Raj, and remained so for a long time, with the city filling in as its capital. The city proceeded as the capital of Hyderabad State after it was brought into the Indian Union in 1948, and turned into the capital of Andhra Pradesh after the States Reorganization Act, 1956.In 2014, the recently shaped province of Telangana split from Andhra Pradesh and the city turned into the joint capital of the two expresses, a transitional course of action booked to end by 2025.

Hyderabad is the capital of the Indian territory of Telangana and by right capital of Andhra Pradesh.Occupying 650 square kilometers along the banks of the Musi River, it has a populace of about 6.9 million and a metropolitan populace of about 7.75 million, making it the fourth most crowded city and 6th most crowded urban agglomeration in India. At a normal elevation of 542 meters, a lot of Hyderabad is arranged on bumpy landscape around counterfeit lakes, including Hussain Sagar—originating before the city's establishing—north of the downtown area. 

Built up in 1591 by Muhammad Quli Qutb Shah, Hyderabad stayed under the standard of the Qutb Shahi administration for about a century prior to the Mughals caught the locale. In 1724, Mughal emissary Asif Jah I pronounced his sway and made his own tradition, known as the Nizams of Hyderabad. The Nizam's domains turned into a regal state amid the British Raj, and remained so for a long time, with the city filling in as its capital. The city proceeded as the capital of Hyderabad State after it was brought into the Indian Union in 1948, and turned into the capital of Andhra Pradesh after the States Reorganization Act, 1956.In 2014, the recently shaped province of Telangana split from Andhra Pradesh and the city turned into the joint capital of the two expresses, a transitional course of action booked to end by 2025.

Yelamanchili to Hyderabad bus services

Travels Bus Type Departure Arial Fare Seats Date
GANGOTRI TOURS AND TRAVELS VOLVO AC Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 06:10 PM 05:00 AM Rs.2500 48 Select Date
BSR Tours & Travels AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 06:15 PM 06:00 AM Rs.812 31 Select Date
Kaveri Tours and Travels NON-AC Seater 06:15 PM 05:30 AM Rs.696 1 Select Date
Kaveri Tours and Travels NON-AC Seater 06:45 PM 06:00 AM Rs.696 1 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels NON-AC Seater/Sleeper (2 + 1) 06:50 PM 05:30 AM Rs.696 14 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Semi Sleeper 07:05 PM 05:50 AM Rs.812 22 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Sleeper 07:05 PM 05:50 AM Rs.1044 11 Select Date
GANGOTRI TOURS AND TRAVELS AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 07:20 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1152 20 Select Date
Diwakar Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper 07:30 PM 05:25 AM Rs.848 44 Select Date
GANGOTRI TOURS AND TRAVELS NON-AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 07:30 PM 06:00 AM Rs.1180 15 Select Date
Kaveri Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper 07:40 PM 05:30 AM Rs.870 1 Select Date
Big Bus AC Sleeper (2 + 1) 07:45 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1200 19 Select Date
SVR Tours & Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper/Sleeper 07:45 PM 06:30 AM Rs.812 10 Select Date
Kaveri Tours and Travels NON-AC Seater 08:00 PM 06:30 AM Rs.696 1 Select Date
Kaveri Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1) 08:10 PM 06:30 AM Rs.1044 1 Select Date
SVR Tours & Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 08:45 PM 06:35 AM Rs.870 46 Select Date
SVR Tours & Travels NON-AC Seater 09:30 PM 07:00 AM Rs.700 36 Select Date
SVR Tours & Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:30 PM 07:30 AM Rs.1160 32 Select Date
Dheeraj Tours and Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Sleeper (2 + 1) 09:50 PM 07:20 AM Rs.1216 28 Select Date
SVR Tours & Travels VOLVO AC Multi Axle Semi Sleeper (2 + 2) 10:00 PM 07:00 AM Rs.870 50 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Sleeper 11:05 PM 08:30 AM Rs.1044 12 Select Date
Sri Krishna Travels AC Semi Sleeper 11:05 PM 08:30 AM Rs.812 23 Select Date

Travel Operators From Yelamanchili to Hyderabad

Yelamanchili Boarding Points

  • Yelamanchili
  • Yelamanchali
  • Yelamanchalli
  • Yelamanchile
  • Yalamanchilli
  • Yalamanchalli
  • Yelamanchilli

Hyderabad Droping Points

  • Beeramguda(Rcpuram) (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Bachupalli volvo comp
  • Eraagadda
  • Banjarahills
  • R.T.C.Cross Road
  • Mahaboobnagar
  • Eraagadda
  • Patan Cheru
  • Patancheruvu (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Miyapur metro station
  • Beeramguda(Rcpuram)
  • MGBS/CBS Bus Stand
  • MGBS/CBS Bus Stand
  • Viveka Nanda Nagar Colony
  • Geetanjali School Balamrai
  • Bachupally Signal
  • sanath nagar toyota showroom
  • E S I (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • Kukatapalli (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • hydearnagar (Pickup Van/Bus)
  • RaiDurg
  • sad nagar
  • ad nagar
  • mehdipattinam
  • KPHB 3rd pase
  • Hi-techcity
  • Limgampalli
  • Chandhanagar
  • SHOBANA
  • Hebsiguda
  • Mythirivanam ( SR Nagar )
  • Nana Nagar 4 Season Restaurant
  • KPHB III Phase
  • Hafizpeta
  • Allwin Cross Roads
  • SR Nagar
  • VEVEKANANDA NAGAR COLANY
  • LAKDIPOOL
  • MALKPET
  • Deepthisree Nagar
  • Gulbarga by pass
  • Gachibowli opp alsaba hotel (direct bus)
  • Ameerpet opp big bazzar - van pick up
  • Kukkatpally ( BJP Office )
  • Paradise Water Tank
  • kphb 1
  • Nampally- Near Maruti Suzuki Service Centre
  • mehdipattanam
  • Masabtank
  • Dhullipalli

Bus Types From Yelamanchili To Hyderabad

    No Bus Types Found